Apartments for Rent near Northeast Shopping Center in Philadelphia, PA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$3,637+Base Rent$2,164 - $6,636Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $4,189
-
|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Mill at Riverside
10 Mill Rd, Riverside, NJ 08075 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,553 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,225
The Hannah
1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,499+
Autumn Park at Medford
16 Autumn Park Blvd, Medford, NJ 08055 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,712+
The George Apartments
140 Valley Green Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,772+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$964+3 BEDS$771+
The Elm On 63rd
2079 N 63rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19151 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,240+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,594+1 BED$2,908+2 BEDS$4,888+
Josephine
1620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Weaver
1901 E York St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,950+
Parkside Providence Town Center
1001 Arborview Blvd, Collegeville, PA 19426 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,859+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$9,999+
1909 Rittenhouse
1909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,725+
LVL West
4301 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,969+3 BEDS$7,601+
AVE Normandy
1200 Normandy Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,450+
Glassworks Apartments
1700-1706 N Howard St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $642 OffSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,633+
Landmark at Dublin
144 N Main St, Dublin, PA 18917 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $540 Off|1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,885+
The Hopewell Chapter
1 Samuel Peterson Dr, Ewing Township, NJ 08560 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,027+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$950 - $1,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,027 - $1,875
Chestnut Hall
3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$2,249 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $5,116
The Left Bank
3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,814 - $4,248Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $4,327
777 South Broad St
777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,950+
Eastampton Gardens Apartment Homes
1a Bentley Rd, Eastampton, NJ 08060 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,695+
Hill Brook Place Apartment Homes
2517 Dunksferry Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,230+
Lincoln Green
4000-4040 Presidential Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,535+
New Orleans Park Apartments
943 South Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Crossings at Neshaminy Apartments
3060 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
1501 Little Gloucester Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,465+
Stonegate at Devon Apartment Homes
300 Avon Rd, Devon, PA 19333 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,650+
Aspen Grove Apartment Homes
120 E Street Rd, Warminster, PA 18974