Apartments for Rent near Frankford Plaza in Philadelphia, PA - Page 5
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $540 Off|1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,885+
The Hopewell Chapter
1 Samuel Peterson Dr, Ewing Township, NJ 08560 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$2,612+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,302 - $3,077
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,935+
Eastampton Gardens Apartment Homes
1a Bentley Rd, Eastampton, NJ 08060 -
STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,690+
Hill Brook Place Apartment Homes
2517 Dunksferry Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,230+
Lincoln Green
4000-4040 Presidential Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,535+
New Orleans Park Apartments
943 South Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,120+
The Crossings at Neshaminy Apartments
3060 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
1501 Little Gloucester Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,455+
Stonegate at Devon Apartment Homes
300 Avon Rd, Devon, PA 19333 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,650+
Aspen Grove Apartment Homes
120 E Street Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
|1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$3,470+
Townline Townhomes
75 Townline Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,983+
The Village of Pennbrook Apartments
9071 Mill Creek Rd, Levittown, PA 19054 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,795+
Brookside Manor Apartments and Townhomes
2 Willow Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,385Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,385
Wynmawr Court Apartments
5001-5019 Gainor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,558 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,589
Pennbrook Station
100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,399+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,780+
Blair Mill Village West Apartment Homes
100 Upland Ave, Horsham, PA 19044 -
STUDIO$1,431+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,781+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,315+
Fairfax Apartments
4247 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,250+
Colonial Gardens Trenton Proud LLC
455 W State St, Trenton, NJ 08618 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,734+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,723+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,611+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
STUDIO$1,715+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$3,010+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,060+
Place One Apartment Homes
777 W Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,595+5 BEDS$5,000+
Roosevelt Apartments
2220 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200
Fairview Arms Apartments
5201-5219 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,652Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,795+
The Commonwealth
1201 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107