- Ravenswood Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Frankford Plaza in Philadelphia, PA
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,250+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$4,030+
1213 Walnut
1213 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,070+
Nexus Apartments
900 Luxor Ln, Norristown, PA 19401 -
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,000+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Fort Washington
525 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,694+
Parkview Towers
700 W Browning Rd, Collingswood, NJ 08107 -
Price Drop. $915 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,300+
The Villas at Bryn Mawr Apartment Homes
105 Charles Dr, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,519+
The Crossings at Hamilton Station
900 Grand Central Dr, Hamilton, NJ 08619 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Philadelphia
-
Discounts1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,695+
The Lofts at Gloucester Township
752 Davistown Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,890+
The Village At Voorhees
10 Lucas Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$2,933+
Park Lane at Garden State Park
1 Park Lane Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,230+
Lynnewood Gardens
1950 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,880+
Pearl Apartments
1501 Nixon Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,745+
Dwell 2nd Street
1321 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$4,375+
Veranda Apartments
1000-1038 W Girard Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,836+3 BEDS$3,988+
The Point at Berwyn
400 W Swedesford Rd, Berwyn, PA 19312 -
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,938+
AVE Constitution
1225 Constitution Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
Price Drop. $941 OffSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$3,696+3 BEDS$4,413+
One Thousand One
1001 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,450+
Piazza Alta
1099 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|STUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,054+
Rittenhouse Hill
633 W Rittenhouse St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,819+3 BEDS$4,375+
The Poplar
901 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$7,355+4 BEDS$24,995+
The Atlantic
1401 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Plymouth Gardens
1300 Fayette St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Price Drop. $664 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,529 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $9,351
North X Northwest Apartments
500 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,075+
Greene Manor Apartments
239-259 W Johnson St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,855+
Drexelbrook Apartments
4804 Drexelbrook Dr, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,825
Wyncrest
9 Presidential Blvd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$3,967+
Avira
3025 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $3,335
Hagert and York
1999 E Boston St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000
The Driftway
4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$1,680 - $3,573Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,579
The Noble
200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $825 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090
Beach Street Landing
700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,840Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,661
The Clark
4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
|1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,476+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Montgomeryville
415 Stump Rd, North Wales, PA 19454 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451
Blayr
145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,710 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,026
Via Callowhill
1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,805+
Summit Apartments
901 Bradley Ct, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054 -
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,370+
Dwell Cherry Hill
1982 Route 70 East, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,795Required Monthly Fees$60 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $4,040
Goldtex
315 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,365+
Emerald at Lansdale
117 S Broad St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Waterside Apartments
9503 State Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19114 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
The Irvine
780 S 52nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19143
Frankford Plaza in Philadelphia, PA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 25,968 apartments near Frankford Plaza Mall in Philadelphia, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Frankford Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Philadelphia, PA!
Education