Apartments for Rent near City Centre in Philadelphia, PA - Page 5
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$4,349+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,845 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $13,597
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,025+
The Crown on Leland
901 Leland St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$3,075+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$3,950+
Parkside Providence Town Center
1001 Arborview Blvd, Collegeville, PA 19426 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,859+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$9,742+
1909 Rittenhouse
1909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Peak at Scotts Lane
3449 Scotts Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,725+
LVL West
4301 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,295+
The Bromley Loom House
2370 Jasper St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,560+
The Lyle on Broad
922 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,969+3 BEDS$7,601+
AVE Normandy
1200 Normandy Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
3 BEDS$2,895+4 BEDS$2,895+5 BEDS$3,395+
Darley Green Townhomes
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$86 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,980
Sylvan Woods Evesham
3 Executive Dr, Evesham, NJ 08053 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,450+
Glassworks Apartments
1700-1706 N Howard St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,598+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,570+
Rancocas Pointe
2315 Rancocas Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$2,612+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,302 - $3,077
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,875
Chestnut Hall
3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$2,249 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $5,116
The Left Bank
3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,850+
Woodacres Apartment Homes
915 Cedar Tree Ln, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,814 - $4,248Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $4,327
777 South Broad St
777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,600+
Exton Crossing Apartment Homes
201 Iron Lake Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,935+
Eastampton Gardens Apartment Homes
1a Bentley Rd, Eastampton, NJ 08060 -
STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,690+
Hill Brook Place Apartment Homes
2517 Dunksferry Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,230+
Lincoln Green
4000-4040 Presidential Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,535+
New Orleans Park Apartments
943 South Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,120+
The Crossings at Neshaminy Apartments
3060 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103