Apartments for Rent near Blue Bell Shopping Center in Philadelphia, PA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,799+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,045+
The Hub at 31 Brewerytown
1410 N 31st St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Revere Apartments
2301 Woodward St, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,502+
Broadridge
1300 Fairmount Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,195+
The Ledger Residences
150 S Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,045+5 BEDS$4,395+
Village Park at Paladin
101 Clifton Park Cir, Wilmington, DE 19802 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$3,497+
The Pepper Building
1830 Lombard St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$3,331+
Madison West Elm
400 W Elm St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,500+
Southwinds at Gloucester
100 Blenheim Erial Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
|1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,785+
Haddon Point Mount Laurel
1 Haddon Blvd, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+
The Station At Newtown Square
7000 Cornerstone Dr, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,120+
Station at Bucks County
330 Jacksonville Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,366+
Haddon Point Pennsauken
2100 Haddonfield Rd, Pennsauken, NJ 08110 -
|
-
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770
Evo at Cira Centre South
2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Station at Willow Grove
91 York Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,836+
Views of Fishtown
2400 E Huntingdon St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,900+
SOLO on Chestnut - 4233
4233 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$3,016+3 BEDS$4,282+
The Point at King of Prussia
350 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Point at Downingtown
101 Woodbine Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,675+
The Americana
1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,358+
The Press
801 N Orange St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,400+
Westridge Gardens Luxury Rental Apartments
909 Westridge Gardens Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rittenhouse Row Apartments
1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445Base Rent$1,420 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,735
Village at Fox Point
1436 Kynlyn Dr, Wilmington, DE 19809 -
Good Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,723+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,611+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,652Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,167
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$2,974 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,990 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,728 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,839+
Arrive Chadds Ford
7000 Johnson Farm Ln, Chadds Ford, PA 19317 -
|1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$2,945+
Thomas Meeting Apartments
279 Lindenwood Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104