Apartments for Rent near Adams Plaza in Philadelphia, PA - Page 6
-
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,385+
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,158 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,188 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,425+
West Lofts Apartments
220 S 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$2,447 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,057
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,811+Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,705+
The National
121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,581+
Park Square
751 Vandenburg Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,463+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,193
The Hamilton
1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$899 - $2,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,599
Vantage
1717 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,523+1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$4,015+
Lincoln Square
1000 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,574+Base Rent$1,973 - $10,138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $4,245
Skye 750
750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,695+
1600 Callowhill
1600 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,550+
The Smith Valley Forge
580 S Goddard Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Pinewood Estates
511 E Gibbsboro Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,941+
The Airdrie at Paoli Station
9 E Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301 -
|STUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$4,945+
202 Park
202 Park Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,665+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,420
Poth Brewery Lofts
3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$4,211+3 BEDS$10,299+
The Ryland
1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,999+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$1,822 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,267
Butler Square
409 E Butler Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
Lilac Pointe
6649 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,300+
OLYMPIC TOWER APARTMENTS
4900 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,155 - $6,943Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $4,386
Matson Mill
101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,850+
44West
4419 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Mill at Riverside
10 Mill Rd, Riverside, NJ 08075 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,517 - $4,066Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,225
The Hannah
1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,499+
Autumn Park at Medford
16 Autumn Park Blvd, Medford, NJ 08055 -
|STUDIO$1,829+1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,732+
The George Apartments
140 Valley Green Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,772+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Reserve on Forge
200 Finery Forge Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,651+1 BED$2,382+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,250+
Chester Woods Apartments
1901 Underwood Blvd, Delran, NJ 08075 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$964+3 BEDS$809+
The Elm On 63rd
2079 N 63rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19151