Apartments for Rent near Adams Plaza in Philadelphia, PA - Page 5
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,792 - $4,527Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,171
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,660+
The Commonwealth
1201 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,805+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
|1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,541+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,074+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,347+
The Haven at Atwater Village
1000 Terrain St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$3,133+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,133
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$2,966 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,982 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,210
Vista Apartment Homes
2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,515+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$3,501+Base Rent$1,678 - $5,288Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,576
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,095+
Harper's Crossing
100 Harpers Crossing, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,783+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Brandywine Apartments
2726 Jacqueline Dr, Wilmington, DE 19810 -
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,192+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,984
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,460+
Wissahickon Park Apartment Homes
757 E Main St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,950+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325Base Rent$2,320 - $2,496Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $2,503
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,270+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,610Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,610
Brynfield Court Apartments
5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,452+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,714+3 BEDS$3,826+Base Rent$1,435 - $9,533Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $9,550
Park Towne Place
2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Reserve at Darley Green
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,015+
Newpointe Apartments
955 Easton Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,761+3 BEDS$7,500+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,820+
Timberlake Apartment Homes
2803 Stanbridge St, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$3,234+Base Rent$2,001 - $5,825Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,040 - $5,334
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|STUDIO$930+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,191+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,393+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,158 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,188 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096