Apartments for Rent near Adams Plaza in Philadelphia, PA - Page 11
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,155+
Timber Creek Apartments
15 Broadacres Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,935+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,905+
Residences at The Promenade
1100 Market St, Dresher, PA 19025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,709+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,872+Base Rent$2,661 - $7,324Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,709 - $4,799
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,821+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,326Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,374
Arlo
56 E Swedesford Rd, Malvern, PA 19355 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$800+
Montgomery Flats
1627 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$4,082+
One Cathedral Square
1701 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,849+
The Flats at Jenkintown
1300 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $440 Off1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Warrington Place
2421 Bristol Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,499+
829 N 3rd St Rentals
829 N 3rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$3,093+
Heritage at Mount Holly
302 Barrington Ct, Mount Holly, NJ 08060 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Bell Tower Community
6635 Chester Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19142 -
Good Value1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$3,667+
20 West
20-30 W Allens Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Good Value1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,921+
Regency Towers Apartments
1001 Easton Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,020+
Falls Village
2991 W School House Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,610+
Metropolitan Roxborough
7841 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Good Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,905+
Metropolitan Runnemede
100 Hartford Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,745+
Metropolitan Bala Cynwyd
118 Montgomery Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -