Apartments for Rent near 24th Street Shopping Center in Philadelphia, PA - Page 3
-
|STUDIO$1,637+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,285+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,349+
The Revere Apartments
2301 Woodward St, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,126+
LVL North
510 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $959 Off|STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$3,841+
Avira
3025 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $3,335
Hagert and York
1999 E Boston St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,300+
Southwinds at Gloucester
100 Blenheim Erial Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Diamond at Phoenixville
723 Wheatland St, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,865+
Enclave at Woodcrest Station
110 Woodcrest Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,366+
Haddon Point Pennsauken
2100 Haddonfield Rd, Pennsauken, NJ 08110 -
|1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,860+
Haddon Point Mount Laurel
1 Haddon Blvd, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Dwell at American Street
1389 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,120+
Station at Bucks County
330 Jacksonville Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
|
-
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770
Evo at Cira Centre South
2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Station at Willow Grove
91 York Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,836+
Views of Fishtown
2400 E Huntingdon St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,900+
SOLO on Chestnut - 4233
4233 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Station At Newtown Square
7000 Cornerstone Dr, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,358+
The Press
801 N Orange St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,400+
Westridge Gardens Luxury Rental Apartments
909 Westridge Gardens Ln, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$4,282+
The Point at King of Prussia
350 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+
The Americana
1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rittenhouse Row Apartments
1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,665+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015
Poth Brewery Lofts
3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,015+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$4,511+3 BEDS$10,299+
The Ryland
1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,987+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $529 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,727+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,943
Beckon Collective
956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382 -
|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,225+
Lilac Pointe
6649 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$3,591+Base Rent$2,170 - $6,636Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,209 - $4,189
Matson Mill
101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,850+
44West
4419 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Mill at Riverside
10 Mill Rd, Riverside, NJ 08075 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,553 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,225
The Hannah
1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,543+
Autumn Park at Medford
16 Autumn Park Blvd, Medford, NJ 08055 -
|STUDIO$1,834+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,692+
The George Apartments
140 Valley Green Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,002Base Rent$1,985 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,002 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Reserve on Forge
200 Finery Forge Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123