Apartments for Rent near West Sadsbury Commons in Parkesburg, PA - Page 18
-
1 BED$1,850 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,045The Courts at Lime Spring
135 S Spring Cir, Lancaster, PA 17603 -
1 BED$1,200
Vinoy Unit 331-3
325 North Duke Street, Lancaster, PA 17602 -
STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,150+
502 Walnut St
502 Walnut St, Reading, PA 19601 -
3 BEDS$3,500
53 Buckwheat Run Rd
53 Buckwheat Run Rd, North East, MD 21901 -
2 BEDS$1,795
424 Chestnut St
424 Chestnut St, Pottstown, PA 19464 -
2 BEDS$1,750
Rose Hill Apartments
1322 W Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Call for Rent
Woodland Plaza Apartments
1701 State Hill Rd, Wyomissing, PA 19610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,177+Base Rent$1,938 - $2,184Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,227
Audubon Pointe
615 Downingtown Pike, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $2,293
Goshen Manor
101 N Five Points Rd, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $1,851
Greenview at Chestnut Run
70 Court Dr, Wilmington, DE 19805 -
1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,497+
Governor Mifflin Apartments
100-126 Colonial Dr, Shillington, PA 19607 -
1 BED$1,397
Greenville on 141 Apartments & Townhomes
13 Lowry Dr, Wilmington, DE 19805 -
1 BED$1,397
City View Apartments
114 E Lemon St, Lancaster, PA 17602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,318+2 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$2,305 - $2,836Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,318 - $2,849
Market Street Flats
124 E Market St, West Chester, PA 19382 -
2 BEDS$1,600
Whiteland Ave Apartments
227 Whiteland Ave, Downingtown, PA 19335 -
2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,800+
Hampshire Place
1064 Wayne Ave, Coatesville, PA 19320 -
1 BED$1,497
Park City Apartments
1710 Swarr Run Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,124+
Apartments at Iron Ridge
2950 Stone Gate Blvd, Elkton, MD 21921 -
1 BED$1,607
Whiteland West Apartments
218A Apple Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
2 BEDS$1,695
Wheatland Arms (06wh)
1115 Marietta Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603 -
2 BEDS$1,750
Franklin Manor Apartments
400 W Franklin St, West Reading, PA 19611 -
Call for Rent
Oakwood Manor Apartments
1070 W Bridge St, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
2 BEDS$1,765
Mayfair Manor
845 Pleasure Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601 -
1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,610+
Woodgate
1400 Orchard View Rd, Reading, PA 19606 -
1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,495+
Orchard Ridge
700 Summer Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465 -
2 BEDS$1,780
Pottsgrove Townhomes
201 Jay St, Pottstown, PA 19464 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,709
Hillside Apartments
94 Hillside St, Pottstown, PA 19464 -
Call for Rent
555 Pearl Street
555 Pearl St, Reading, PA 19602 -
Call for Rent
Barley Square Apartments
220 Grape St, Reading, PA 19602 -
Call for Rent
Colonial Apartments
112 Colonial Dr, Akron, PA 17501 -
Call for Rent
25 North Apartments
25 N Franklin St, Pottstown, PA 19464 -
Call for Rent
Chateau d'Eden
1501 Butter Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601 -
Call for Rent
The Edge at West Chester