Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Sadsbury Commons in Parkesburg, PA

4,275 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $3,105+
    3 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $6,304
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $4,775

    Summerhill

    320 Henley Dr, Exton, PA 19341
    (484) 699-0374
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,758 - $2,482
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,595

    Apartments at Glenmoore

    900 Selwyn Pl, Glenmoore, PA 19343
    (610) 601-2022
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,450

    Christina Mill

    100 Christina Mill Dr, Newark, DE 19711
    (302) 496-4858
  4. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,943

    Beckon Collective

    956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382
    (610) 708-1641
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $2,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,058

    Kennett Square Apartments

    600 W State St, Kennett Square, PA 19348
    (610) 772-8129
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,562+
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,918
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,971

    202 Queen

    202 N Queen St, Lancaster, PA 17603
    (717) 490-7991
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

West Sadsbury Commons in Parkesburg, PA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,275 apartments near West Sadsbury Commons Mall in Parkesburg, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the West Sadsbury Commons Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Parkesburg, PA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.