Apartments for Rent near Newtown Plaza in Newtown, PA - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,640+
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+
Lawndale Apartments
6000 Tabor Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111 -
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Keys
7127 Keystone St, Philadelphia, PA 19135 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,056+
Lansdale Station Apartments
Madison St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
-
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,150+
River's Edge Apartments
1903 Country Ln, Ewing, NJ 08628 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,335+
Metropolitan Wynnewood
250 E Wynnewood Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,747+
Valley Stream Apartments
2100 N Line St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+
Chesterfield Apartment Homes
1338 Veterans Hwy, Levittown, PA 19056 -
1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,016+
Mount Laurel Crossing
1 Larchmont Pl, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,229 - $10,997Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,573
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Plaza Apartments
1250 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$3,384+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $3,584
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,595+
The Crossings at Plainsboro
60 Fox Run Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 -
STUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,263+
Bishops View Apartments and Townhomes
2395 Route 70 Pike W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value1 BED$2,083+2 BEDS$2,348+3 BEDS$2,470+
The Edge at Yardley
26000 Cornerstone Dr, Yardley, PA 19067 -
STUDIO$1,935+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,905+
Residences at The Promenade
1100 Market St, Dresher, PA 19025 -
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,220+3 BEDS$4,110+
Woodmont Way - West Windsor
100 Woodstone Cir, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,670+1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$3,816+Base Rent$2,622 - $7,295Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,670 - $4,799
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,014+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$3,131+Base Rent$561 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$567 - $3,781
Icon Riverwalk 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1 Riverwalk, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,315+
The Martin Doylestown
263 N Main St, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,232+Base Rent$2,124 - $3,786Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,843
Enclave at Raritan
308 NJ-31, Flemington, NJ 08822 -
Price Drop. $440 Off1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Warrington Place
2421 Bristol Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,301+3 BEDS$3,139+
Heritage at Mount Holly
302 Barrington Ct, Mount Holly, NJ 08060 -
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$3,667+
20 West
20-30 W Allens Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,030+
Falls Village
2991 W School House Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,570+
Curren Terrace Apartment Homes
1011 New Hope St, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,055+
Yardley Crossing Luxury Apt and Townhomes
1800 Kathy Dr, Yardley, PA 19067 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$2,047+
Gulph Mills Village Apartments
649 S Henderson Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,510+
University City Associates
4101-4103 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,330+
Park at Westminster
600 Valley Rd, Warrington, PA 18976