Apartments for Rent near Ellis Preserve Town Square in Newtown Square, PA - Page 5
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$3,294+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,146Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,167
-
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,960+
Brookside Manor Apartments and Townhomes
2 Willow Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,385Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,385
Wynmawr Court Apartments
5001-5019 Gainor Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,383+Base Rent$1,709 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,589
Pennbrook Station
100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,100+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,825+
Walnut Crossing Apartments
350 Brooke Dr, Royersford, PA 19468 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,373+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403 -
1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,640+
Blair Mill Village West Apartment Homes
100 Upland Ave, Horsham, PA 19044 -
STUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,811+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,689+
Rushwood Apartments
10825 E Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,055+
Village of Stoney Run
2813 Route 73 S, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,629+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445Base Rent$1,420 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,735
Village at Fox Point
1436 Kynlyn Dr, Wilmington, DE 19809 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,757+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,868+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,639+
Packard Building
317-321 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,980+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,310+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,700Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,077
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Preserve at Deacon's Walk
2112 Sheldon Dr, Newark, DE 19711 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+
The Colony Apartments
2 Colony Blvd, Wilmington, DE 19802 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,995+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $340 Off|1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,347+
The Haven at Atwater Village
1000 Terrain St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$1,818 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $3,200
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,027+2 BEDS$4,124+3 BEDS$5,019+Base Rent$3,011 - $9,249Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,027 - $5,019
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,530+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,530
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,580+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,120+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,482Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,839+
Arrive Chadds Ford
7000 Johnson Farm Ln, Chadds Ford, PA 19317 -
|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,995+
Chestnut Pointe Apartments
150 Morgan Dr, Royersford, PA 19468 -
|1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$2,950+
Thomas Meeting Apartments
279 Lindenwood Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,595
Apartments at Glenmoore
900 Selwyn Pl, Glenmoore, PA 19343 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,760+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034