Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pine Center in New Stanton, PA

5,598 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,061+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,964 - $4,270
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,061 - $4,367

    Ophelia

    141 Shady Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15206
    (412) 404-0131
  2. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $784+
    1 BED
    $779+
    2 BEDS
    $904+
    3 BEDS
    $1,139+

    The Alden

    5492 Youngridge Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15236
    (412) 520-3482
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $3,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,015
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,015

    Albion at Morrow Park

    5250 Liberty Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15224
    (412) 924-5075
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,917+
    1 BED
    $2,374+
    2 BEDS
    $3,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $4,594
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $4,661

    The Park at Southside Works

    2695 S Water St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    (412) 472-7454
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+

    The Julian

    419 Melwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    (878) 313-2188
  6. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,762+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,079
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $3,111

    Connection at Southside

    2984 Sidney St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    (412) 801-7828
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    3 BEDS
    $2,633+

    Oak Hill

    22 Strayhorn Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    (412) 547-9990
  8. STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,455
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,300

    SkyVue

    3333 Forbes Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
    (412) 385-6348
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,280+
    3 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $4,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,395

    Highland House Tower by Albion

    5700 Bunkerhill St, Pittsburgh, PA 15206
    (412) 754-5944
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Pine Center in New Stanton, PA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 5,598 apartments near Pine Center Mall in New Stanton, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Pine Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in New Stanton, PA!

Education

Public University
Public University
Private University
Private University
Public University