Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lower Burrell Shopping Center in New Kensington, PA - Page 18

11,357 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 317 Palisade Wy
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    317 Palisade Wy

    317 Palisade Wy, Cranberry Township, PA 16066
  2. Building Photo - 19 S 6th St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,675
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675

    19 S 6th St

    19 S 6th St, Duquesne, PA 15110
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    814 Green St Unit 2

    814 Green St, Greensburg, PA 15601
  4. Building Photo - 1367 Montezuma St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    1367 Montezuma St

    1367 Montezuma St, Pittsburgh, PA 15206
  5. Building Photo - 1001 5th St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    1001 5th St

    1001 5th St, West Elizabeth, PA 15088
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    3226 Richardson Ave

    3226 Richardson Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15212
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 10B

    320 Fort Duquesne Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15222
  8. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425

    136 S Spring Ave

    136 S Spring Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  9. Building Photo - 6517 Dean St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    6517 Dean St

    6517 Dean St, Pittsburgh, PA 15206
  10. Building Photo - 112 Hamilton Dr
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    112 Hamilton Dr

    112 Hamilton Dr, Wexford, PA 15090
  11. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    1900 Maple St Unit 4

    1900 Maple St, Homestead, PA 15120
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    128 S Spring Ave

    128 S Spring Ave, Greensburg, PA 15601
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    107 Shoup St Unit 2

    107 Shoup St, Millvale, PA 15209
  14. Building Photo - 149 Parkwood Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    149 Parkwood Rd

    149 Parkwood Rd, Verona, PA 15147
  15. Building Photo - 4461 Highridge St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    4461 Highridge St Unit 2

    4461 Highridge St, Pittsburgh, PA 15214
  16. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,600

    219 Main Entrance Dr

    219 Main Entrance Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15228
  17. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    1523 S Negley Ave

    1523 S Negley Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15217
  18. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    5103 Spruce Rd

    5103 Spruce Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044
  19. Building Photo - 1250 Blackadore Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    1250 Blackadore Ave

    1250 Blackadore Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15221
  20. Building Photo - 4908 Spruce Rd
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350

    4908 Spruce Rd

    4908 Spruce Rd, Gibsonia, PA 15044
  21. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 4E

    320 Fort Duquesne Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15222
  22. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    6960 Monticello St

    6960 Monticello St, Pittsburgh, PA 15208
  23. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 8M

    320 Fort Duquesne Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15222
  24. Building Photo - 424 W 7th Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,000