Apartments for Rent near Lower Burrell Shopping Center in New Kensington, PA - Page 4
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,352+Base Rent$1,555 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,621
Bear Run Village
100 Bear Run Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,129+
Grandview Pointe Apartments
1411 Grandview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,680+
Christopher Wren Apartments and Townhomes
501 Christopher Wren Dr, Wexford, PA 15090 -
1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,230+
The Ashby at South Hills Village Station
1100 Village Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15241 -
STUDIO$1,039+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,869+
Nob Hill of Pittsburgh
3000 Swallow Hill Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15220 -
1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,225+
Marquis Place Apartment Homes
1000 Marquis Pl, Murrysville, PA 15668 -
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,165+
Nineteen North Apartments and Townhomes
1050 Nineteen North Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237 -
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,040+
Cosmopolitan Apartments
3001 McKnight East Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15237 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,958+Base Rent$1,490 - $6,377Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $3,448
2626 South Side Flats
2626 S Tunnel Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15203 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,650+
Hampshire House
195 Mount Lebanon Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15228 -
1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Flats at Southside Works
2603-2655 E Carson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203 -
1 BED$1,095+3 BEDS$1,465+
Park Place of South Park Apartment Homes
1700 Patrick Pl, South Park, PA 15129 -
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,055+
The Waterfront Apartments and Townhomes
611 E Waterfront Dr, Munhall, PA 15120 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$980+2 BEDS$1,340+
Oakmont Landing Apartments
101 Washington Ave, Oakmont, PA 15139 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,449+
FRIENDSHIP COURT
273 S Winebiddle St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$745+1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,025+
Pacific Highlands Apartments
1420 Pacific Ave, Natrona Heights, PA 15065 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,537Base Rent$1,499 - $1,908Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,946
Heritage Hills
1250 Village Green Dr, Jefferson Hills, PA 15025 -
Discounts1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Meeder Flats Apartment Homes
1000 Strand Dr, Cranberry, PA 16066 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$2,190+
Shadyside Properties
5721-5727 Elwood St, Pittsburgh, PA 15232 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+
Village in the Park Apartments - 3001 Marshall Rd
3001 Marshall Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,895+
First Avenue Lofts
432-440 1st Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219 -
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,225+
1709 FIFTH AVE
1709 5th Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15219 -
1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,985+
The Venue Apartments
625 Stanwix St, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
STUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,200+
Fieldbrook Apartments
1425 Mcfarland Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15216 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,500+
Waldorf Park Apartments
103 McKnight Cir, Pittsburgh, PA 15237 -
Discounts1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,480+
Monroeville Apartments at LaVale
140 Lavale Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146 -
Discounts1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,930+
Monroeville Apartments at Deauville Park
540 Deauville Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,200+
Monroeville Apartments at Birnam Wood
900 MacBeth Dr, Monroeville, PA 15146 -
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,350+
1627 On The Strip
1627 Penn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15222 -
Good Value1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,711+
Monroeville Apartments at Belmont Ridge
1100 Belmont Blvd, Monroeville, PA 15146 -
-
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,400+
Bower Hill Apartments
1170 Bower Hill Rd, Mount Lebanon, PA 15234 -
-
1 Month Free1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Highland Plaza Apartments
301 S Highland Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15206 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,615+
Hamilton Place
100 Addie Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15234 -
-
Good Value1 BED$745+2 BEDS$870+
Toll House Apartments
124 Toll House Rd, Greensburg, PA 15601