Apartments for Rent near Granite Plaza in Media, PA - Page 13
-
Discounts1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,455+
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,522+Base Rent$1,952 - $4,213Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,029 - $3,296
Eastside Flats Apartments
335 E King St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,133
SouthStar Lofts
521 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$3,035+
Cherokee Apartments
7715 McCallum St, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
-
Price Drop. $544 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,577+3 BEDS$3,491+
Burrough's Mill
1 Burroughs Mill Cir, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,825+Base Rent$1,993 - $4,162Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $4,242
Locust on the Park
201 S 25th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
-
1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,020+
Metropolitan West Chester
300 E Marshall St, West Chester, PA 19380 -
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,433+
Walnut Chestnut Apartments
322 E 23rd St, Chester, PA 19013 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Helston
3801 Conshohocken Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
Broad Oaks Apartments
1325 66th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126 -
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,220+
Mill Grove Apartments
131 Mill Grove Dr, Audubon, PA 19403 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,175+
School Bell Apartments
2000 Varsity Ln, Bear, DE 19701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,100+
Hillside Pointe Apartments
2616 Philadelphia Pike, Claymont, DE 19703 -
2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,565+
Charleston Greene
1200 Charleston Grn, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,335+
Metropolitan Wynnewood
250 E Wynnewood Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,435+
Heritage Court Apartments
5597 Heritage Court Dr, Wilmington, DE 19808 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,545+
450 Green Apartments
450 Forrest Ave, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,395+
Audubon Apartment Homes
6242 Roosevelt Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19149 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$2,061+
Coopers Place
152 Chestnut Crossing Dr, Newark, DE 19713 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,285+
Metropolitan Narberth Hall
300 N Essex Ave, Narberth, PA 19072 -
Discounts1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,440+
Ridley Brook Apartments
111 MacDade Blvd, Folsom, PA 19033 -
Discounts1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,675+
Park Crest Village
275 High Street East, Glassboro, NJ 08028 -
1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,447+
Allandale Village Apartments
1 Allandale Dr, Newark, DE 19713 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,618+3 BEDS$5,438+Base Rent$2,066 - $5,418Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $5,498
Riverloft
2300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,685
The Avenue at East Falls
5450 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,980+
Pelham Court Apartments
6803 Emlen St, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Price Drop. $373 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,984 - $11,126Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,618
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Plaza Apartments
1250 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,966+
Valley Forge Towers North
3000 Valley Forge Cir, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,747+
Concord Court Apartments
3701 Concord Rd, Aston, PA 19014 -
Discounts1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$3,107+
The Austin Apartment Homes
1600 Club Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096 -
1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,832+
Heights at Glen Mills
1000 Ellis Dr, Glen Mills, PA 19342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,629+
Jenkintown Gardens Apartments
155 Washington Ln, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,521Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $3,594
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,695+
Valley Stream Village Apartments
500 Valley Stream Dr, Newark, DE 19702 -
STUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,285+
Bishops View Apartments and Townhomes
2395 Route 70 Pike W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,847+
Magnolia Place Apartments
650 W Cypress St, Kennett Square, PA 19348 -
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104