Apartments for Rent near Great Valley Shopping Center in Malvern, PA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $373 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,984 - $11,126Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,618
-
1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,747+
Concord Court Apartments
3701 Concord Rd, Aston, PA 19014 -
1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,838+
Heights at Glen Mills
1000 Ellis Dr, Glen Mills, PA 19342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,629+
Jenkintown Gardens Apartments
155 Washington Ln, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,521Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $3,594
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,847+
Magnolia Place Apartments
650 W Cypress St, Kennett Square, PA 19348 -
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,615
Heather Glen
1650 W Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,345+
Westside
1107 Rapps Dam Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Square at Trolley
1303 Delaware Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,709+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,872+Base Rent$2,661 - $7,324Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,709 - $4,928
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,821+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,326Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,374
Arlo
56 E Swedesford Rd, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,600+
Montgomery Flats
1627 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$4,082+
One Cathedral Square
1701 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Apartments at Sanatoga Greene
1001 Dylan M. Engel Way, Sanatoga, PA 19464 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Bell Tower Community
6635 Chester Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19142 -
Good Value1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,097+
Wyntre Brooke Apartments
1324 Phoenixville Pike, West Chester, PA 19380 -
1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,020+
Falls Village
2991 W School House Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
-
1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,447+
Naamans Village Apartments
749 Montclair Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,580+
Curren Terrace Apartment Homes
1011 New Hope St, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,597+
Valley Forge Suites
550 American Ave, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,350+
Brandywine Hundred
400-402 Foulk Rd, Wilmington, DE 19803 -
STUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$2,047+
Gulph Mills Village Apartments
649 S Henderson Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,710+
Bromley House
6901-6907 Old York Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,510+
University City Associates
4101-4103 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,064+
Fox Ridge and Lakeview Park Apartments
817 Walden Ct, Limerick, PA 19468 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,330+
Park at Westminster
600 Valley Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
Good Value1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,115+
Avenel at Montgomery Square
1100 Avenel Blvd, North Wales, PA 19454 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
Bridgewater Apartments
1100 Albert Rd, Brookhaven, PA 19015 -
1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,197+
Jamestown Village Apartments
2501 Maryland Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,972
Willowbrook
3360 Chichester Ave, Boothwyn, PA 19061 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,680+
Stone Hill Apartments
532 W Brookhaven Rd, Brookhaven, PA 19015