Apartments for Rent near Great Valley Shopping Center in Malvern, PA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,045+
-
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,395+
Emerald at Lansdale
117 S Broad St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,257+3 BEDS$3,276+Base Rent$3,201 - $6,012Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,257 - $4,632
Summerhill
320 Henley Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,600+
The Diamond at Phoenixville
723 Wheatland St, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Price Drop. $664 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,529 - $9,313Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $9,351
North X Northwest Apartments
500 N 18th St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
The Irvine
780 S 52nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19143 -
Good Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,766+
Chestnut Hill Village Apartments
7715 Crittenden St, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$2,179+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,902Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,328
The Clark
4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,126+
LVL North
510 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,642+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,718+
1500 Locust
1500-1514 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,410+
Towers at Wyncote
8440 Limekiln Pike, Wyncote, PA 19095 -
|STUDIO$1,637+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,285+
Crosby Hill
517 N Shipley St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
|STUDIO$1,885+1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,942+
322 on North Broad
322-344 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Keystone Apartments
417 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $3,026
Via Callowhill
1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000
The Driftway
4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $3,335
Hagert and York
1999 E Boston St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Plymouth Gardens
1300 Fayette St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,799+
Henry on the Park Apartments
7901 Henry Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,045+5 BEDS$4,395+
Village Park at Paladin
101 Clifton Park Cir, Wilmington, DE 19802 -
Price Drop. $269 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,251+
The Pepper Building
1830 Lombard St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+
Garden Court Towers
4701 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19143 -
Price Drop. $685 Off|1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,807+3 BEDS$5,898+
Domus
3411 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,195+
The Ledger Residences
150 S Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
|STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,100+
Towers at Greenville
220 Presidential Dr, Wilmington, DE 19807 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,316+3 BEDS$6,881+
Coulter Place
115 Coulter Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
|STUDIO$1,640+2 BEDS$3,160+
Uno on Chestnut
4125-4136 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,075+
Greene Manor Apartments
239-259 W Johnson St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Discounts1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,855+
Drexelbrook Apartments
4804 Drexelbrook Dr, Drexel Hill, PA 19026 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,836+