Apartments for Rent near Ridge Plaza in Limerick, PA - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,399+
-
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,780+
Blair Mill Village West Apartment Homes
100 Upland Ave, Horsham, PA 19044 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,703+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,030+
Place One Apartment Homes
777 W Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200
Fairview Arms Apartments
5201-5219 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,764+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$2,008 - $8,871Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,049 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,810+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,391+
The Haven at Atwater Village
1000 Terrain St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,210
Vista Apartment Homes
2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
|1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,960+
Chestnut Pointe Apartments
150 Morgan Dr, Royersford, PA 19468 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$2,940+
Thomas Meeting Apartments
279 Lindenwood Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,610
Apartments at Glenmoore
900 Selwyn Pl, Glenmoore, PA 19343 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,455+
Wissahickon Park Apartment Homes
757 E Main St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,265+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,610Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,610
Brynfield Court Apartments
5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,034+
Newpointe Apartments
955 Easton Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
|
-
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,820+
Timberlake Apartment Homes
2803 Stanbridge St, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Yard At Pencoyd Landing
600 Righters Ferry Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|STUDIO$930+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,771+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$4,180+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
|1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,076+
Jefferson at Westtown
1000 Skiles Blvd, West Chester, PA 19382 -
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
Park Heights Apartments
5555 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,740+
Station at Hatboro
37 N York Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040 -
1 Month Free
-
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,870+
The Station at Manayunk
1 Parker Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,845+3 BEDS$3,335+
Heritage Orchard Hill
1 Applewood Dr, Perkasie, PA 18944 -
|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,450+
The Roe at Manayunk Apartments and Townhomes
172 Conarroe St, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Lofts At Chimney Hill