Apartments for Rent near Newport Plaza in Levittown, PA - Page 4
-
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,015+
-
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,358+Base Rent$1,633 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $3,589
Pennbrook Station
100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$1,149+Base Rent$799 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $2,099
The View at Montgomery
1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,674+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,015+
Place One Apartment Homes
777 W Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,595+5 BEDS$5,000+
Roosevelt Apartments
2220 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,279+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$1,605 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,200
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,023+2 BEDS$4,124+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$3,007 - $9,220Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,023 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,704+1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,498+
Liberty Square
1203 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,555+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,110+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,742+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,550+
Luna on Pine
400 S 40th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,045+
The Crest at Princeton Meadows
3217 Ravenscrest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,950+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$2,385 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,390 - $2,571
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$2,806+
The Artisan at Lawrenceville
1000 Town Ct S, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$8,186+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,855+
Timberlake Apartment Homes
2803 Stanbridge St, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,984+1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,828+Base Rent$1,924 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,984 - $3,745
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Yard At Pencoyd Landing
600 Righters Ferry Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,023+1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$1,963+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,393+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,045+
2116 Chestnut
2116 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,819+
Middletown Trace Apartments
800 Trenton Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,375+
The Divine Lorraine
699 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -