Apartments for Rent near Newport Plaza in Levittown, PA
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,694+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,890+
The Village At Voorhees
10 Lucas Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,519+
The Crossings at Hamilton Station
900 Grand Central Dr, Hamilton, NJ 08619 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,230+
Lynnewood Gardens
1950 Ashbourne Rd, Elkins Park, PA 19027 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$2,933+
Park Lane at Garden State Park
1 Park Lane Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Price Drop. $975 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,300+
The Villas at Bryn Mawr Apartment Homes
105 Charles Dr, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010 -
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,000+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Fort Washington
525 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,855+
1213 Walnut
1213 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,250+
100 York Apartments
100 Old York Rd, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,070+
Nexus Apartments
900 Luxor Ln, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,880+
Pearl Apartments
1501 Nixon Dr, Moorestown, NJ 08057 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,819+3 BEDS$4,375+
The Poplar
901 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $941 OffSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$3,529+3 BEDS$4,754+
One Thousand One
1001 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,938+
AVE Constitution
1225 Constitution Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|STUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,054+
Rittenhouse Hill
633 W Rittenhouse St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$7,355+4 BEDS$24,995+
The Atlantic
1401 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$4,450+
Piazza Alta
1099 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,735+
Dwell 2nd Street
1321 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,533+3 BEDS$4,375+
Veranda Apartments
1000-1038 W Girard Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,375+
Emerald at Lansdale
117 S Broad St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
|1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,860+
Haddon Point Mount Laurel
1 Haddon Blvd, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,841+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,693 - $3,637Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,643
The Noble
200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$4,205+
RIVERMARK NORTHERN LIBERTIES
501 N Christopher Columbus Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $825 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090
Beach Street Landing
700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,645+
J Veridian Upper Dublin
1125 Virginia Dr, Fort Washington, PA 19034 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,416+3 BEDS$6,881+
Coulter Place
115 Coulter Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,338+Base Rent$1,248 - $3,635Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,768
The Clark
4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,590+
The Keystone Apartments
417 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,792+3 BEDS$3,611+
J Centra Burlington
3000 Emily Ln, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,550+2 BEDS$5,628+
The Residences at The Bellevue
200 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,434+
Atlee Square
200 Middletown Blvd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451
Blayr
145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,026
Via Callowhill
1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,400+
Dobson Scotts
4021 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,600+2 BEDS$5,950+3 BEDS$7,700+Base Rent$4,600 - $10,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,600 - $10,500
195 Nassau
195 Nassau St, Princeton, NJ 08542 -
|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,775+
Blair Mill Village East Apartment Homes
3855 Blair Mill Rd, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$3,434+
1500 Locust
1500-1514 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,639+
Rushwood Apartments
10825 E Keswick Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154 -
|STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,979+3 BEDS$3,987+
322 on North Broad
322-344 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,044Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,044
Chestnut Hill Tower
7600 Stenton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|STUDIO$1,242+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$4,363+
Presidential City
3800-3900 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131
Newport Plaza in Levittown, PA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 25,124 apartments near Newport Plaza Mall in Levittown, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Newport Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Levittown, PA!