Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 2 New Falls Center in Levittown, PA - Page 5

24,858 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380

    The Katharine

    325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 644-6923
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,814 - $4,248
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,893 - $4,327

    777 South Broad St

    777 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147
    (814) 787-3309
  3. 1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198

    Logan Lofts

    1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (610) 632-1342
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,858+
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $3,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256

    The Ludlow

    1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 497-2226
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $799+
    3 BEDS
    $799+
    4 BEDS
    $1,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $2,099
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $2,099

    The View at Montgomery

    1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (267) 763-3430
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+

    The Ivy

    4311 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 592-6164
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,697 - $4,652
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112

    AQ Rittenhouse

    2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (484) 435-2067
  8. Price Drop. $194 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    3 BEDS
    $3,239+

    The Drake

    1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 420-3092
  9. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,092+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,875

    Chestnut Hall

    3900 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (814) 501-6326
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920

    Lofts 640

    640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (856) 420-6040
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.