Apartments for Rent near Village at West Main in Lansdale, PA - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$3,384+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $3,584
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,068+2 BEDS$2,353+3 BEDS$2,470+
The Edge at Yardley
26000 Cornerstone Dr, Yardley, PA 19067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,615
Heather Glen
1650 W Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,345+
Westside
1107 Rapps Dam Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,995
WLIVING at 117 Spring Garden
117 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,659+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$3,960+Base Rent$2,611 - $7,198Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,659 - $4,745
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,821+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,326Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,374
Arlo
56 E Swedesford Rd, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$800+
Montgomery Flats
1627 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,535+
One Cathedral Square
1701 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $440 Off1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Warrington Place
2421 Bristol Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,100+
Arbour Green
18 Horizon Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+
Bell Tower Community
6635 Chester Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19142 -
Good Value1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,097+
Wyntre Brooke Apartments
1324 Phoenixville Pike, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Good Value1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,946+
Regency Towers Apartments
1001 Easton Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,050+
Falls Village
2991 W School House Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,375+
Racquet Club Apartments and Townhomes
1970 Veterans Hwy, Levittown, PA 19056 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,745+
Metropolitan Bala Cynwyd
118 Montgomery Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $714 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$3,667+
20 West
20-30 W Allens Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
-
1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,499+
829 N 3rd St Rentals
829 N 3rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,715+
Jericho Manor Apartments
841 Highland Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,285+
Metropolitan Narberth Hall
300 N Essex Ave, Narberth, PA 19072 -
1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,589+
Bishop Hill Apartments
151 S Bishop Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,495+
Metropolitan Wynnefield