Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village at West Main in Lansdale, PA

23,056 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,933+
    2 BEDS
    $3,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,450+

    Piazza Alta

    1099 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (844) 585-1114
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,819+
    3 BEDS
    $4,375+

    The Poplar

    901 N 9th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (484) 603-3358
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,533+
    3 BEDS
    $4,375+

    Veranda Apartments

    1000-1038 W Girard Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (484) 383-7113
  4. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $3,045+
    2 BEDS
    $4,745+
    3 BEDS
    $7,355+
    4 BEDS
    $24,995+

    The Atlantic

    1401 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 249-3829
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+

    LVL North

    510 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (484) 603-3322
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,725+
    2 BEDS
    $3,967+

    Avira

    3025 John F. Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (856) 460-2470
  7. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $3,325
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $3,335

    Hagert and York

    1999 E Boston St, Philadelphia, PA 19125
    (856) 644-7683
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $4,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $4,000

    The Driftway

    4300 Kelly Dr, Philadelphia, PA 19129
    (856) 249-4261
  9. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,105+
    3 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,049 - $6,304
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,105 - $4,775

    Summerhill

    320 Henley Dr, Exton, PA 19341
    (484) 699-0374
  10. Price Drop. $476 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,841+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $3,637
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,643

    The Noble

    200 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (267) 415-8732
  11. Price Drop. $825 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    3 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $5,080
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $5,090

    Beach Street Landing

    700 N Delaware Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 644-7758
  12. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,339+
    1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $2,623
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,459

    The Clark

    4519 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19139
    (484) 603-6625
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    eleven33

    1133 W Baltimore Pike, Media, PA 19063
    (484) 755-3383
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,434+

    Atlee Square

    200 Middletown Blvd, Langhorne, PA 19047
    (267) 754-3470
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $4,430
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,451

    Blayr

    145 E City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-7428
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,026

    Via Callowhill

    1201 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (215) 814-0897
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Village at West Main in Lansdale, PA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 23,056 apartments near Village at West Main Mall in Lansdale, PA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Village at West Main Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lansdale, PA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.