Apartments for Rent near Oxford Valley Mall in Langhorne, PA - Page 4
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$7,250+3 BEDS$10,500+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,942+1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$3,616+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,845 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$3,075+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$86 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,980
Sylvan Woods Evesham
3 Executive Dr, Evesham, NJ 08053 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,598+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $642 OffSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,633+
Landmark at Dublin
144 N Main St, Dublin, PA 18917 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,570+
Rancocas Pointe
2315 Rancocas Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,776+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,103+3 BEDS$4,022+
Avalon W Squared
500 Avalon Sq, West Windsor, NJ 08550 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,935+
Eastampton Gardens Apartment Homes
1a Bentley Rd, Eastampton, NJ 08060 -
STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,690+
Hill Brook Place Apartment Homes
2517 Dunksferry Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,749+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,795+
Brookside Manor Apartments and Townhomes
2 Willow Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,558 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $5,882
Pennbrook Station
100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,780+
Blair Mill Village West Apartment Homes
100 Upland Ave, Horsham, PA 19044 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,490+
Southridge Woods
113 Northumberland Way, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,629+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good Value1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,718+
Willowyck
1 Marlbrook Ln, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,920+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,030+
Place One Apartment Homes
777 W Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,717 - $4,652Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,544+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$3,156+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,156
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$2,974 - $9,157Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,990 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,525+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,686 - $5,230Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,536
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$3,485+
Townline Townhomes
75 Townline Way, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 Month Free|