Apartments for Rent near Glenview Plaza in Langhorne, PA - Page 12
-
1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,710+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,941+
Regency Towers Apartments
1001 Easton Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,100+
Montgomery Court
214 Price Ave, Narberth, PA 19072 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,580+
The Edge at Yardley
26000 Cornerstone Dr, Yardley, PA 19067 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,875
Nottingham Apartments in Hamilton, NJ
1310 Nottingham Way, Hamilton, NJ 08609 -
-
1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,499+
829 N 3rd St Rentals
829 N 3rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,905+
Metropolitan Runnemede
100 Hartford Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,745+
Metropolitan Bala Cynwyd
118 Montgomery Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,935+
Metropolitan Collingswood
213 Garfield Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Metropolitan Wynnefield
5000 Woodbine Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,250+
Metropolitan Marlton
100 Conestoga Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,855+
Woodbrook House Apartments
865 Lower Ferry Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,610+
Metropolitan Roxborough
7841 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,630+
Metropolitan Manayunk Hill
450 Domino Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,335+
Metropolitan Wynnewood
250 E Wynnewood Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
Broad Oaks Apartments
1325 66th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+
Lavana Falls Apartments
7200 Marion Ave, Levittown, PA 19055 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$3,973+Base Rent$1,993 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $4,246
Locust on the Park
201 S 25th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$1,984 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,064 - $3,133
SouthStar Lofts
521 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,708+3 BEDS$5,438+Base Rent$2,126 - $5,418Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,498
Riverloft
2300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Plaza Apartments
1250 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,799+
The Flats at Jenkintown
1300 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
-
-
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,650+
Brookview Manor Apartments, LLC
115 Wright Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084 -
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,885+
Pointe Breeze Apartments LLC
710 Hwy 206, Bordentown, NJ 08505 -
-
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$2,990+
eaves West Windsor
1000 Jamie Brooks Ln, West Windsor, NJ 08550 -
1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,875+
Top Of The Hill Apartments
301 Heights Ln, Feasterville, PA 19053 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,995
WLIVING at 117 Spring Garden
117 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,899+
Regency Townhomes
3501 Woodhaven Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19154