Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Glenview Plaza in Langhorne, PA - Page 4

25,633 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920

    Lofts 640

    640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (856) 420-6040
  2. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $999+
    4 BEDS
    $999+

    Hamilton Court

    101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 380-9975
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $2,611+
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+
    3 BEDS
    $8,186+

    1919 Market

    1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (856) 666-3503
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,984+
    1 BED
    $2,146+
    2 BEDS
    $2,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,924 - $5,411
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,984 - $3,745

    Edgewater Apartments

    2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (610) 632-1252
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,779+

    Vue32

    3201 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 540-2253
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839

    The Cynwyd

    130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (267) 682-6925
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,170+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $5,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $5,843
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,170 - $5,873

    Maybrook

    325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096
    (856) 644-1469
  8. Price Drop. $651 Off
    1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,513 - $5,034
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,530 - $4,850

    One Ardmore

    24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003
    (484) 572-4586
  9. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $2,040+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+

    The National

    121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (833) 574-9117
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173

    The Hamilton

    1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (866) 519-0356
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $899+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $2,599

    Vantage

    1717 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (856) 644-4940
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $2,033+
    2 BEDS
    $2,674+
    3 BEDS
    $4,015+

    Lincoln Square

    1000 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146
    (856) 406-2718
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $4,511+
    3 BEDS
    $10,299+

    The Ryland

    1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (856) 420-7124
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,938+

    One City

    1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 559-7150
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $3,610
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,658

    Butler Square

    409 E Butler Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901
    (267) 458-5406
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $4,145
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,225

    The Hannah

    1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 501-5628
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,828+

    The Carson

    570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (610) 632-5606
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+

    The Quincy

    741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 409-7409
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+

    Iron Rose

    619 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 263-5390
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $3,090+
    2 BEDS
    $5,995+
    3 BEDS
    $10,500+

    210 South 12th

    210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (856) 644-3230
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,102+
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $3,903+
    3 BEDS
    $13,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,005 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $13,597

    Jessup House

    1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (484) 603-6786
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.