Apartments for Rent near Mount Carmel Plaza in Glenside, PA - Page 4
-
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,790+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,558 - $5,961Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,589
Pennbrook Station
100 Reading Cir, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,780+
Blair Mill Village West Apartment Homes
100 Upland Ave, Horsham, PA 19044 -
STUDIO$1,427+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,964+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,669+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,030+
Place One Apartment Homes
777 W Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,792 - $4,527Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,171
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,660+
The Commonwealth
1201 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,144+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,144
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$2,966 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,982 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,515+
Brookmont Apartment Homes
600 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,105+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,686 - $5,230Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,536
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,984
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,460+
Wissahickon Park Apartment Homes
757 E Main St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Price Drop. $201 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,950+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325Base Rent$2,320 - $2,496Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $2,503
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,270+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$3,223+Base Rent$1,855 - $5,825Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $3,782
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|STUDIO$1,023+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,212+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,425+
West Lofts Apartments
220 S 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,430+Base Rent$2,447 - $3,724Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,745
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,824+Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,590+
Hunt Club Apartments
10 Hunt Club Trl, North Wales, PA 19454 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,570+
Rancocas Pointe
2315 Rancocas Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,670+
Forest Creek
4000 Forest Creek Ln, West Deptford, NJ 08066 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,740+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,680+
The National
121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,499+
Autumn Park at Medford
16 Autumn Park Blvd, Medford, NJ 08055 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,387+
The Haven at Atwater Village
1000 Terrain St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,005+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free