Apartments for Rent near Elwyn Shopping Center in Elwyn, PA - Page 10
-
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,705+
-
2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,195+
Linden Hill Station Apartments and Townhomes
4500 New Linden Hill Rd, Wilmington, DE 19808 -
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,875+
Meadowview Apartments
12 Meadow Rd, Pennsville, NJ 08070 -
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Keys
7127 Keystone St, Philadelphia, PA 19135 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,056+
Lansdale Station Apartments
Madison St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,525+
Hillcrest Oaks
105 Blackwood Clementon Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$849+1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,695+
Park Lane East
250 Beverly Blvd, Upper Darby, PA 19082 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+
Woodland Village Apartments
401 E Gibbsboro Rd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021 -
Good Value1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,175+
Amberley at Blue Bell
105 Amberley Dr, Blue Bell, PA 19422 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,695+
450 Green Apartments
450 Forrest Ave, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,101+
Coopers Place
152 Chestnut Crossing Dr, Newark, DE 19713 -
1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,397+
Allandale Village Apartments
1 Allandale Dr, Newark, DE 19713 -
Good Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,980+
Pelham Court Apartments
6803 Emlen St, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,646+Base Rent$1,985 - $10,997Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,081 - $3,618
The Granary
1901 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Plaza Apartments
1250 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,552+
Valley Forge Towers North
3000 Valley Forge Cir, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,557+
Concord Court Apartments
3701 Concord Rd, Aston, PA 19014 -
Discounts1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$2,306+3 BEDS$2,992+
The Austin Apartment Homes
1600 Club Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,854+
Heights at Glen Mills
1000 Ellis Dr, Glen Mills, PA 19342 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,629+
Jenkintown Gardens Apartments
155 Washington Ln, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$3,384+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,584
Plymouth Pointe
1000 Regatta Cir, Norristown, PA 19401 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,695+
Valley Stream Village Apartments
500 Valley Stream Dr, Newark, DE 19702 -
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,099+
Sophias Place East
2801 Stonebridge Blvd, New Castle, DE 19720 -
STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,708+
The Residences at Rodney Square
902-912 N Market St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,615
Heather Glen
1650 W Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,345+
Westside
1107 Rapps Dam Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,085+
The Residences at Mid-town Park
116 W 9th St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Square at Trolley
1303 Delaware Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
Discounts1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,153+
Timber Creek Apartments
15 Broadacres Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,935+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,905+
Residences at The Promenade
1100 Market St, Dresher, PA 19025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,479+1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$2,431 - $7,054Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,479 - $4,745
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,821+1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,326Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,374
Arlo
56 E Swedesford Rd, Malvern, PA 19355 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,695+
One Cathedral Square
1701 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,792+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,389+
Apartments at Sanatoga Greene
1001 Dylan M. Engel Way, Sanatoga, PA 19464 -