Apartments for Rent near Dresher Commons in Dresher, PA - Page 13
-
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,715+
-
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,285+
Metropolitan Narberth Hall
300 N Essex Ave, Narberth, PA 19072 -
Good Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,905+
Metropolitan Runnemede
100 Hartford Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,745+
Metropolitan Bala Cynwyd
118 Montgomery Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Metropolitan Wynnefield
5000 Woodbine Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,855+
Woodbrook House Apartments
865 Lower Ferry Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628 -
STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,065+
The Metropolitan Bala
2746 Belmont Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
-
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
Broad Oaks Apartments
1325 66th Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19126 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+
Lavana Falls Apartments
7200 Marion Ave, Levittown, PA 19055 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,400+
4525 Walnut Associates LP
1222-1226 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,376+
Summit Park
8201 Henry Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,747+
Concord Court Apartments
3701 Concord Rd, Aston, PA 19014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,073+1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$4,047+Base Rent$1,993 - $4,598Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,073 - $4,678
Locust on the Park
201 S 25th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,156+1 BED$2,820+3 BEDS$5,438+Base Rent$2,076 - $5,418Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $5,498
Riverloft
2300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,133
SouthStar Lofts
521 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19147 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,599+
The Plaza Apartments
1250 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,849+
The Flats at Jenkintown
1300 Greenwood Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046 -
2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,565+
Charleston Greene
1200 Charleston Grn, Malvern, PA 19355 -
-
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,650+
Brookview Manor Apartments, LLC
115 Wright Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,885+
Pointe Breeze Apartments LLC
710 Hwy 206, Bordentown, NJ 08505 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$3,000+
Westgate Village
333 Lancaster Ave, Malvern, PA 19355 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,400+
Apartments at Sanatoga Greene
1001 Dylan M. Engel Way, Sanatoga, PA 19464 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,175+
Bala Apartments
4920-4950 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
-
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,745+
Petoni Apartments
13512 Bustleton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19116 -
Discounts1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,510+
The Glen at Bucks Apartments and Townhomes
675 E Street Rd, Warminster, PA 18974 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,525+
Domino Lane Apartments
449 Domino Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Tacony Crossing
155 E Godfrey Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19120 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,800+
Berkeley Trace
3806 Bensalem Blvd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Discounts1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,440+
Ridley Brook Apartments
111 MacDade Blvd, Folsom, PA 19033 -