Apartments for Rent near Township Line Plaza in Cheltenham Township, PA - Page 5
-
Good Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,008+
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$8,186+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,855+
Timberlake Apartment Homes
2803 Stanbridge St, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,984+1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$2,828+Base Rent$1,924 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,984 - $3,745
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,032+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$1,892+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,393+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,140 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,425+
West Lofts Apartments
220 S 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$2,447 - $4,007Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,028
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,851+Base Rent$2,513 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,530 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,443+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173
The Hamilton
1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$899 - $2,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,599
Vantage
1717 N 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,523+1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$4,015+
Lincoln Square
1000 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$2,052 - $9,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $4,113
Skye 750
750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Longshore Apartments
4100 Longshore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19135 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,665+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015
Poth Brewery Lofts
3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$4,511+3 BEDS$10,299+
The Ryland
1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,822 - $3,610Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,658
Butler Square
409 E Butler Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901 -
|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,225+
Lilac Pointe
6649 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$3,637+Base Rent$2,178 - $6,636Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $4,189
Matson Mill
101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Mill at Riverside
10 Mill Rd, Riverside, NJ 08075 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,553 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,225
The Hannah
1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,002Base Rent$1,985 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,002 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Reserve on Forge
200 Finery Forge Way, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,828+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$964+3 BEDS$809+
The Elm On 63rd
2079 N 63rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19151 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,145+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,067+
The Caswell at Runnymeade
1000 Bluebird Vw, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,365+
Riverworks
45 N Main St, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,680+
The National
121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,045+
2116 Chestnut
2116 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,570+
Rancocas Pointe
2315 Rancocas Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
1 Month Free
-
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,550+
Luna on Pine
400 S 40th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,560+
The Lyle on Broad
922 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Exceptional Value|
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals