Apartments for Rent near Whitpain Shopping Center in Blue Bell, PA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $293 Off|STUDIO$930+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,191+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$4,180+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
|1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,076+
Jefferson at Westtown
1000 Skiles Blvd, West Chester, PA 19382 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,375+
The Divine Lorraine
699 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,385+
Riverworks
45 N Main St, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,209 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$2,447 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,057
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,798+Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,705+
The National
121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,581+
Park Square
751 Vandenburg Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,463+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,193
The Hamilton
1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|STUDIO$1,523+1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$4,015+
Lincoln Square
1000 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,574+Base Rent$1,973 - $10,138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $4,245
Skye 750
750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,954+
The Airdrie at Paoli Station
9 E Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301 -
|STUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$4,945+
202 Park
202 Park Blvd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,665+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,420
Poth Brewery Lofts
3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$4,211+3 BEDS$10,299+
The Ryland
1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,999+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $529 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,720+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$1,692 - $2,874Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,902
Beckon Collective
956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,300+
OLYMPIC TOWER APARTMENTS
4900 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$3,758+Base Rent$2,177 - $6,943Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $4,386
Matson Mill
101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,517 - $4,066Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,225
The Hannah
1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,772+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,651+1 BED$2,382+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,185+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$7,250+3 BEDS$10,500+
210 South 12th
210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$3,616+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,897 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,204+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$3,950+
Parkside Providence Town Center
1001 Arborview Blvd, Collegeville, PA 19426 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Peak at Scotts Lane
3449 Scotts Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,295+
The Bromley Loom House
2370 Jasper St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,969+3 BEDS$7,601+
AVE Normandy
1200 Normandy Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,650+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $642 OffSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,633+
Landmark at Dublin
144 N Main St, Dublin, PA 18917