Apartments for Rent near Street Road Plaza in Bensalem, PA - Page 6
-
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,055+
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,664+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$2,447 - $4,007Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,028
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,612+Base Rent$2,340 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $3,007
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,002Base Rent$1,985 - $2,130Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,002 - $2,147
Ray Philly
1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$3,591+Base Rent$2,170 - $6,636Required Monthly Fees$39 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,209 - $4,189
Matson Mill
101 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,665+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015
Poth Brewery Lofts
3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$3,294+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,253Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,120
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,603+1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$4,005+
Lincoln Square
1000 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,145+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,366+
Haddon Point Pennsauken
2100 Haddonfield Rd, Pennsauken, NJ 08110 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,850+
44West
4419 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,594+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$4,888+
Josephine
1620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,100+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,318+2 BEDS$2,772+3 BEDS$3,132+
The Mews at Princeton Junction
900 Wessex Pl, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,225+
Lilac Pointe
6649 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
STUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,805+
Woods Edge Apartment Homes
220 S Lenola Rd, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,789+
Burlington Pointe Apartments
870 US 130, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,869+
Ambassador Apartments
851 Red Lion Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19115 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,819+
Middletown Trace Apartments
800 Trenton Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
|1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,018+
The Crossings at Neshaminy Apartments