Apartments for Rent near Giant Marketplace at Bensalem in Bensalem, PA - Page 3
-
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,875+
-
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770
Evo at Cira Centre South
2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Station at Willow Grove
91 York Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,836+
Views of Fishtown
2400 E Huntingdon St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,900+
SOLO on Chestnut - 4233
4233 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+
The Americana
1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,881+3 BEDS$4,282+
The Point at King of Prussia
350 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rittenhouse Row Apartments
1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$2,385 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,390 - $2,571
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,345+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$2,806+
The Artisan at Lawrenceville
1000 Town Ct S, Lawrenceville, NJ 08648 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,050+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$6,993+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+
Timberlake Apartment Homes
2803 Stanbridge St, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,871 - $5,352Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $3,745
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Yard At Pencoyd Landing
600 Righters Ferry Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,070+1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,145+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,393+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,045+
2116 Chestnut
2116 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,375+
The Divine Lorraine
699 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,425+
West Lofts Apartments
220 S 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,680+
The National
121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,566+
Park Square
751 Vandenburg Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,989 - $9,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,989 - $4,113
Skye 750
750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$3,550+
The Smith Valley Forge
580 S Goddard Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Mill at Riverside
10 Mill Rd, Riverside, NJ 08075 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,950+
The Luxe in Fishtown West
1705 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,543+
Autumn Park at Medford
16 Autumn Park Blvd, Medford, NJ 08055 -
|STUDIO$1,834+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,692+
The George Apartments
140 Valley Green Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$964+3 BEDS$809+
The Elm On 63rd
2079 N 63rd St, Philadelphia, PA 19151 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,295+
Iron Rose
619 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,935+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$2,005 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$3,075+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122