Apartments for Rent near Village at Main Street in Wilsonville, OR - Page 2
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,680+
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,050+
River Lofts Apartments
18540 SW Boones Ferry Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,327+
Village at Main Street
30050 SW Town Center Loop W, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,331+
Jasper Square by Trion Living
15195-15211 SW Walker Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,728+5 BEDS$5,052+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,999Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $5,052
Elevation at Mountain Park
1 Jefferson Pky, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,650
Prescott
1450 N Prescott St, Portland, OR 97217 -
-
Price Drop. $322 Off|
-
Price Drop. $323 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,995+
Veri on Cascade Barclay
775 Cascade St, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,532+
Asa Flats and Lofts
1200 NW Marshall St, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,100+
Grove at Orenco Station
6710 NE Vinings Way, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,644+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,644Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,644
Creekview Crossing
21759 SW Cedar Brook Way, Sherwood, OR 97140 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,399Base Rent$2,399 - $2,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $2,575
Slate Apartments
124 NE 3rd Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$2,616+
Rivage
2220 NW Front Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
Price Drop. $202 Off
-
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,246 - $2,547Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,547
Sanctuary
4940 S Landing Dr, Portland, OR 97239 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,439+
Arris
878 N Fremont St, Portland, OR 97227 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,125+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$3,723+Base Rent$1,125 - $4,232Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $3,725
Collective on 4th
1818 SW 4th Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,099Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $3,099
Harbor Sky
1055 N Anchor Way, Portland, OR 97217 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,526 - $2,884Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,884
Oak Street Lofts
8920 SW Oak St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$2,359+
Gossamer
255 NW 10th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,476+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,577+Base Rent$1,476 - $5,105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $4,132
Portland Astoria
140 SW Columbia St, Portland, OR 97201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,996
Aria
636 W 6th St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,504 - $3,378Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,378
ART Tower
1510 SW Alder St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,429Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,423
Alta Civic Station
1699 NW Civic Dr, Gresham, OR 97030 -
2 Months Free
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,408+Base Rent$1,399 - $6,236Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $6,236
Sawbuck
1725 SW Salmon St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,725Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,725
Lakemont Ridge
7128 NW 159th Ave, Portland, OR 97229 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,653Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $3,653
The Dylan
3883 S Moody Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,371 - $2,379Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,286
The Overland
11974 SW 72nd Ave, Tigard, OR 97223 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,689Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $3,714
Lark
8775 NE Wilkins St, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,355 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,200
Henley Place
10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,576 - $3,950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,950
Arcadia by Alta
9950 NE Gibbs Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,800+
Ellis Apartments
411 SE Ellsworth Rd, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,605+Base Rent$1,864 - $4,877Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $4,877
Willow
5600 Meadows Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,549 - $5,594Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $5,600
The Riva
1110 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660