Apartments for Rent near Parkway Village at Sherwood in Sherwood, OR - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,547Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,547
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,271+
The Strauss on Burnside
77 NE Grand Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,341+2 BEDS$2,032+
The Russell by Trion Living
2621 NE 7th Ave, Portland, OR 97212 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,395+
StoneBridge Crossing
2301 NE 81st St, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
1 Month Free
-
|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,150+
RiverWest Apartments
700 Waterfront Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
|STUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$2,029+
Baseline 158
1050 SW 160th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+3 BEDS$3,732+Base Rent$1,099 - $4,208Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $3,732
Collective on 4th
1818 SW 4th Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,735
Grand Belmont
514 SE Belmont St, Portland, OR 97214 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,099Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $3,099
Harbor Sky
1055 N Anchor Way, Portland, OR 97217 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,884Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,884
Oak Street Lofts
8920 SW Oak St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,402+
Gossamer
255 NW 10th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,499
Alderbrook Apartments
9501 NE 19th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
|1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,165+
The Club at the Park
17775 SE Mill Plain Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$3,032+Base Rent$1,481 - $10,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $3,457
Akoya
1430 NW Hoyt St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,476+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$1,476 - $4,989Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $4,082
Portland Astoria
140 SW Columbia St, Portland, OR 97201 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+2 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,337 - $2,501Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,440
Solace
3956 N Vancouver Ave, Portland, OR 97227 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,196+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,046
Aria
636 W 6th St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,546 - $5,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $5,899
ART Tower
1510 SW Alder St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,396+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,328Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,322
Alta Civic Station
1699 NW Civic Dr, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,160+
Skylar Grand
465 NE Davis St, Portland, OR 97232 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,891+
5 Points Apartments
1900 NE 113th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,558+Base Rent$1,399 - $6,236Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $6,236
Sawbuck
1725 SW Salmon St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,653Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $3,653
The Dylan
3883 S Moody Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,361 - $2,379Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,286
The Overland
11974 SW 72nd Ave, Tigard, OR 97223 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,305
Twelve Mile Crossing
588 SE 217th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Ridge at Bella Vista
2027 W Powell Blvd, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,246Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,067
Villas at 28th
12101 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,270+
Smith Creek Apartments
800 Kirksey St, Woodburn, OR 97071 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,689Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $3,714
Lark
8775 NE Wilkins St, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$480+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,733+
Waterleaf
2065 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97201 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,355 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,200
Henley Place
10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,528 - $3,900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $3,900
Arcadia by Alta
9950 NE Gibbs Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
-
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Traditions at Hazelwood
10451 E Burnside St, Portland, OR 97216 -
|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,800+
Ellis Apartments
411 SE Ellsworth Rd, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$1,958 - $6,831Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,958 - $6,831
Willamette Tower
3820 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97267 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,625
Analog PDX
1871 N Flint Ave, Portland, OR 97227