- Vista View Village Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Shops At Otty in Portland, OR
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$1,558 - $3,501Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $3,501
-
Price Drop. $261 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Quarry
1090 NE 91st Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$1,399 - $4,140Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,215
Millhouse
1985-1988 NW Savier St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,401+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,561Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,663
The Arvon
11603 NE 71st St, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,795+
Seven Acres
10999 SE 37th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,505+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,031
Prose Battle Ground
917 SW 31st St, Battle Ground, WA 98604 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,060Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,060
Astral & Revel by Alta
1390 NE Compton Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Portland
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $3,140
Holloway
2050 Northeast Pacific Street, Portland, OR 97232 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,699+
The Steward
7007 SW Hampton St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,150+
Pioneer Ridge Apartments
13826 Meyers Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,421+
Club at Tanasbourne
2053 NE 106th Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,466+
Park Avenue West
750 SW 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97205 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,426 - $2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,650
Yard
22 NE 2nd Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,174+
Slabtown Square
2070 NW Quimby St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Price Drop. $551 OffSTUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,959+
Meetinghouse
1630 SE Rural St, Portland, OR 97202 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,150+2 BEDS$1,749+
Nomad Apartments
5620 N Interstate Ave, Portland, OR 97217 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,401
West End District
14700 SW Rocket St, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
|STUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$2,274+
Arazo
12635 SW 172nd Ter, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Price Drop. $827 Off|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$3,350+
Columbia at the Waterfront
1111 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,050+
Cascade Place Apartment Homes
201 Leroy St, Molalla, OR 97038 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,649+
The Weidler
1784 NW Northrup St, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,674Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,674
Prose Hayden Island
110 N Tomahawk Island Dr, Portland, OR 97217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$3,430+
Byline
1640 SW Yamhill St, Portland, OR 97205 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value
-
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,304 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,067
Villas at 28th
12101 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,560
Lark
8775 NE Wilkins St, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$480+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,733+
Waterleaf
2065 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97201 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,945
Henley Place
10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,576 - $3,900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,900
Arcadia by Alta
9950 NE Gibbs Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
-
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Traditions at Hazelwood
10451 E Burnside St, Portland, OR 97216 -
|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,800+
Ellis Apartments
411 SE Ellsworth Rd, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$1,998 - $6,831Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,013 - $6,831
Willamette Tower
3820 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97267
Shops At Otty in Portland, OR
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 17,862 apartments near Shops At Otty Mall in Portland, OR that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shops At Otty Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Portland, OR!
Education