Apartments for Rent near Plaza 205 in Portland, OR - Page 17
-
1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,035+ -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,074+Scott Mountain
7828 SE Aspen Summit Dr, Portland, OR 97266 -
Discounts1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+
Progress Terrace
12230 SW Horizon Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,613+
Oakbrook Apartments
10415 NE Oakbrook Cir, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$2,583+
Kruseway Commons
4933 Parkview Dr, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,575+
Hathaway Court Apartments
29501 SW Meadows Loop, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,065+
Rivergreens Apartments
19739 River Rd, Gladstone, OR 97027 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,013+
Sofi At Forest Heights
1940 NW Miller Rd, Portland, OR 97229 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,678+Base Rent$1,456 - $1,862Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,936
Larkspur Place
7609 NE Vancouver Mall Dr, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,790+
Creekside Apartments
10764 SE Sunnyside Rd, Clackamas, OR 97015 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,885+
Alder 9
715 SE 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97214 -
STUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,290+
Gray's Landing
0650 S Lowell St, Portland, OR 97239 -
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,215+
Yacht Harbor Club
11505 NE Yacht Harbor Dr, Portland, OR 97217 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
Parkview Apartments
1640 NE Irving St, Portland, OR 97232 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,550+
Hawthorne @ Ladd's - 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartment Homes
1550 SE 20th Ave, Portland, OR 97214 -
2 BEDS$1,875
Town Center Heights Apartments
11545 SE Stevens Rd, Happy Valley, OR 97086 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,595+
Laurelwood Estates
4836-4970 SW Laurelwood Dr, Portland, OR 97225 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,500+
Griffin Court
15301-15353 SE Division St, Portland, OR 97236 -
STUDIO$1,120+2 BEDS$1,630+
Shorewood Apartments
5555 E Evergreen Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,995+
Welcome Home to Stone Creek Apartments at Oregon City!
14155 Beavercreek Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
2 BEDS$1,425
Lake Village and Lakewood Apartments
11850 SE 26th Ave, Portland, OR 97222 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,595+
Sellwood Apartments
1721 SE Tacoma St, Portland, OR 97202 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,315+
Covington Square Apartments
2875 SW 214th Ave, Aloha, OR 97003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,675
Hollywood Towne House
4265-4275 NE Halsey St, Portland, OR 97213 -