Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza 205 in Portland, OR - Page 2

17,786 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,763+
    3 BEDS
    $2,728+
    5 BEDS
    $5,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,999
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $5,052

    Elevation at Mountain Park

    1 Jefferson Pky, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
    (971) 256-8103
  2. Price Drop. $874 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,086

    Avana One Zero Nine

    3708 NE 109th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
    (360) 838-0563
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,480+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,650

    Prescott

    1450 N Prescott St, Portland, OR 97217
    (971) 319-9322
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $2,644
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,644

    Creekview Crossing

    21759 SW Cedar Brook Way, Sherwood, OR 97140
    (503) 925-3728
  5. Price Drop. $363 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,999

    The Douglas

    1811 SW River Dr, Portland, OR 97201
    (503) 905-9814
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,547
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,547

    Sanctuary

    4940 S Landing Dr, Portland, OR 97239
    (503) 905-9778
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,735

    Grand Belmont

    514 SE Belmont St, Portland, OR 97214
    (971) 351-0690
  8. Price Drop. $177 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $2,884
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,884

    Oak Street Lofts

    8920 SW Oak St, Tigard, OR 97223
    (503) 479-4546
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+

    Gossamer

    255 NW 10th Ave, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 351-2936
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,996

    Aria

    636 W 6th St, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (503) 922-6882
  11. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,546 - $5,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $5,899

    ART Tower

    1510 SW Alder St, Portland, OR 97205
    (503) 905-6567
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $2,328
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,322

    Alta Civic Station

    1699 NW Civic Dr, Gresham, OR 97030
    (971) 293-2691
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $6,236
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $6,236

    Sawbuck

    1725 SW Salmon St, Portland, OR 97205
    (971) 256-8349
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,653
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $3,653

    The Dylan

    3883 S Moody Ave, Portland, OR 97239
    (503) 506-6425
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,371 - $2,379
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,286

    The Overland

    11974 SW 72nd Ave, Tigard, OR 97223
    (503) 486-8696
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,181

    The Oliveen

    19814 SE 1st St, Camas, WA 98607
    (360) 397-7089
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,246
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,067

    Villas at 28th

    12101 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682
    (360) 838-0738
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,474+
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,689
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $3,714

    Lark

    8775 NE Wilkins St, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (503) 713-6532
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $3,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,950

    Arcadia by Alta

    9950 NE Gibbs Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (855) 459-0364
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,794+
    2 BEDS
    $2,644+
    3 BEDS
    $4,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,794 - $4,877
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $4,877

    Willow

    5600 Meadows Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
    (971) 253-0233
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $5,594
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $5,600

    The Riva

    1110 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (360) 803-2421
  22. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,978+
    3 BEDS
    $2,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $5,647
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,783

    One26 Vista

    6914 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
    (360) 717-5157
  23. Price Drop. $322 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+

    Osprey

    3750 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97239
    (971) 253-7187
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,387+
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $2,616+

    Rivage

    2220 NW Front Ave, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 232-2811
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,305

    Twelve Mile Crossing

    588 SE 217th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030
    (503) 766-5432
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.