Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hollywood Market Square in Portland, OR - Page 3

17,882 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $177 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,884
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,884

    Oak Street Lofts

    8920 SW Oak St, Tigard, OR 97223
    (503) 479-4546
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,587+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+

    Gossamer

    255 NW 10th Ave, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 351-2936
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,499

    Alderbrook Apartments

    9501 NE 19th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665
    (360) 392-5634
  4. Price Drop. $517 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,676+
    1 BED
    $2,023+
    2 BEDS
    $3,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,676 - $5,163
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $4,198

    5 MLK

    5 SE Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Portland, OR 97214
    (503) 479-4052
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $10,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $3,440

    Akoya

    1430 NW Hoyt St, Portland, OR 97209
    (503) 928-6272
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $2,501
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,440

    Solace

    3956 N Vancouver Ave, Portland, OR 97227
    (360) 946-0428
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,996

    Aria

    636 W 6th St, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (503) 922-6882
  8. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,546 - $5,874
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $5,874

    ART Tower

    1510 SW Alder St, Portland, OR 97205
    (503) 905-6567
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $2,328
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,322

    Alta Civic Station

    1699 NW Civic Dr, Gresham, OR 97030
    (971) 293-2691
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $6,236
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $6,236

    Sawbuck

    1725 SW Salmon St, Portland, OR 97205
    (971) 256-8349
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,653
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $3,653

    The Dylan

    3883 S Moody Ave, Portland, OR 97239
    (503) 506-6425
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,361+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,361 - $2,379
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,286

    The Overland

    11974 SW 72nd Ave, Tigard, OR 97223
    (503) 486-8696
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,305

    Twelve Mile Crossing

    588 SE 217th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030
    (503) 766-5432
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,156

    The Oliveen

    19814 SE 1st St, Camas, WA 98607
    (360) 397-7089
  15. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,067

    Villas at 28th

    12101 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682
    (360) 838-0738
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,474+
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,689
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $3,714

    Lark

    8775 NE Wilkins St, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (503) 713-6532
  17. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,945

    Henley Place

    10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    (971) 260-4546
  18. Price Drop. $319 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,900

    Arcadia by Alta

    9950 NE Gibbs Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (855) 459-0364
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,958+
    2 BEDS
    $3,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,958 - $6,831
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,958 - $6,831

    Willamette Tower

    3820 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97267
    (503) 445-9986
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,644+
    3 BEDS
    $4,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $4,877
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,877

    Willow

    5600 Meadows Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
    (971) 253-0233
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $5,594
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $5,600

    The Riva

    1110 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (360) 803-2421
  22. Price Drop. $286 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+

    Adera

    411 Columbia St, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (360) 450-5427
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,232
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,232

    Pacific Ridge Apartments

    11390 SW Naeve St, Tigard, OR 97224
    (971) 270-5094
  24. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,569
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,639

    Orrin

    1385 SW 158th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
    (503) 854-0126
  25. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,977+
    3 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $5,615
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,768

    One26 Vista

    6914 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686
    (360) 717-5157
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $480+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    3 BEDS
    $1,733+

    Waterleaf

    2065 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97201
    (360) 558-3372
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.