Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oak Grove Market in Milwaukie, OR - Page 8

18,294 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,344

    Canyon Park Apartments

    4200 SW 107th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97005
    (971) 228-3222
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,000

    Forty9 Jamieson Apartments

    4925 SW Jamieson Rd, Beaverton, OR 97005
    (971) 228-6364
  3. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    Sterling Heights

    1221 SE Ellsworth Rd, Vancouver, WA 98664
    (503) 241-6046
  4. STUDIO
    $1,165+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,375

    Fairview Court Townhomes

    4000 NE 109th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
    (360) 392-5378
  5. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,342+
    4 BEDS
    $3,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,027

    Jory Trail At The Grove

    8750 SW Ash Meadows Rd, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    (971) 256-4944
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,163+
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $2,011
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,011

    The Addy

    1222 NW 18th Ave, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 364-4415
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $7,241
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $3,407

    Block 17 Apartments

    1161 NW Overton St, Portland, OR 97209
    (503) 241-3658
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $3,542
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $3,542

    Avana Powell Valley

    1500 SW Pleasant View Dr, Gresham, OR 97080
    (503) 974-1528
  9. Price Drop. $324 Off
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+

    Rowlock

    6380 NE Cherry Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97124
    (503) 549-1293
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $2,089
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,103

    The Alden

    7800 SW Sagert St, Tualatin, OR 97062
    (503) 213-9788
  11. Price Drop. $957 Off
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $4,021
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $4,021

    Seven West at the Trails

    14790 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007
    (503) 217-2781
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $2,252
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,182

    Lineage at Willow Creek

    18380 NW Heritage Pky, Beaverton, OR 97006
    (971) 297-3657
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $3,203+
    3 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,920
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $3,203

    Goat Blocks

    975 SE 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97214
    (971) 339-0178
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,342+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $4,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $4,985

    Attwell off Main

    12850 SW Ash Ave, Tigard, OR 97223
    (971) 253-7822
  15. Price Drop. $266 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,954
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,383

    Sky3

    1221 SW 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97205
    (971) 256-8238
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $7,498
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,497

    Storyline

    1177 SW Market St, Portland, OR 97201
    (503) 683-8830
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $2,624
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,247

    Trio Pointe

    19600 NE 3rd St, Camas, WA 98607
    (971) 231-1364
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,877+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,952
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,877 - $4,954

    The Payton

    2020 NE Multnomah St, Portland, OR 97232
    (503) 796-5437
  19. Price Drop. $181 Off
    STUDIO
    $994+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $1,530
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,530

    Koz on 13th

    123 SE 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97214
    (971) 391-2362
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.