- Maple Grove Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Oak Grove Market in Milwaukie, OR
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,501Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $3,501
-
Price Drop. $261 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Quarry
1090 NE 91st Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$1,399 - $4,140Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,215
Millhouse
1985-1988 NW Savier St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,401+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,561Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,663
The Arvon
11603 NE 71st St, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $3,140
Holloway
2050 Northeast Pacific Street, Portland, OR 97232 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,150+
Pioneer Ridge Apartments
13826 Meyers Rd, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Milwaukie
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,421+
Club at Tanasbourne
2053 NE 106th Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,431+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,431 - $2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $2,650
Yard
22 NE 2nd Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,174+
Slabtown Square
2070 NW Quimby St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,150+2 BEDS$1,749+
Nomad Apartments
5620 N Interstate Ave, Portland, OR 97217 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,487Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,348
West End District
14700 SW Rocket St, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
|STUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,297+
Arazo
12635 SW 172nd Ter, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,050+
Cascade Place Apartment Homes
201 Leroy St, Molalla, OR 97038 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,674Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,674
Prose Hayden Island
110 N Tomahawk Island Dr, Portland, OR 97217 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,899+
Seven Acres
10999 SE 37th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,505+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,031
Prose Battle Ground
917 SW 31st St, Battle Ground, WA 98604 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,060Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,060
Astral & Revel by Alta
1390 NE Compton Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $827 Off|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$3,350+
Columbia at the Waterfront
1111 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$3,430+
Byline
1640 SW Yamhill St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,466+
Park Avenue West
750 SW 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97205 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,649+
The Weidler
1784 NW Northrup St, Portland, OR 97209 -
|
-
Price Drop. $551 Off
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,699+
The Steward
7007 SW Hampton St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,395+
Parkland Apartments
3202 SE 92nd Ave, Portland, OR 97266 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,660+
Bennington on First
505 SE 184th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,569Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,639
Orrin
1385 SW 158th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$3,717+
The Miles at South Cooper Mountain
12920 SW Zigzag Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,845+
Savanna at Reed's Crossing
3405 SE Reed Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97123 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,472 - $5,554Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $2,739
One26 Vista
6914 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
|
-
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Alpine by Trion Living
3750 SW 108th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,999+
Alder Creek Apartments
11716 NE 49th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$1,852+
Jasper Place by Trion Living
18300 NW Walker Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,580+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,795
mResidences Portland Pearl District
1155 NW Everett St, Portland, OR 97209
Oak Grove Market in Milwaukie, OR
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 18,330 apartments near Oak Grove Market Mall in Milwaukie, OR that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Oak Grove Market Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Milwaukie, OR!
Education