Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near City Junction Center in Junction City, OR

2,243 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $551 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,159+
    3 BEDS
    $1,099+

    The Soto

    1180 Patterson St, Eugene, OR 97401
    (541) 255-4419
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $2,988
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,988

    Portal Eugene

    355 E 5th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401
    (541) 743-7189
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,455

    Creekside & Spring Creek

    1613 SW 49th St, Corvallis, OR 97333
    (541) 230-3938
  4. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,310

    The Bailey At Amazon Creek

    3655 W 13th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402
    (458) 209-2308
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,570
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,570

    The Tennyson At Crescent Village

    2850 Shadow View Dr, Eugene, OR 97408
    (541) 214-2365
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,495

    The McKenzie

    2847 Tennyson Ave, Eugene, OR 97408
    (541) 636-9290
  7. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+
    4 BEDS
    $899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,869
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,869

    Chapter at Eugene

    760 E 13th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401
    (541) 658-3921
  8. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $1,925
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,925

    Crescent Park

    2940 Crescent Ave, Eugene, OR 97408
    (458) 221-9183
  9. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,155

    River Terrace

    1150 Darlene Ln, Eugene, OR 97401
    (458) 221-9518
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $3,074
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $3,074

    Farmstead

    1367 Umpqua Ave, Eugene, OR 97408
    (541) 255-1633
  11. Price Drop. $120 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    4 BEDS
    $699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$699 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$699 - $1,200

    Arena District Apartments

    2050 E 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97403
    (541) 632-8733
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,999

    The Patterson Social

    1331 Patterson St, Eugene, OR 97401
    (541) 600-8465
  13. Price Drop. $355 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $3,696
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,874

    Riverwalk

    470 Alexander Loop, Eugene, OR 97401
    (458) 215-1736
  14. Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $1,945

    Parkside Apartments

    4075 Aerial Way, Eugene, OR 97402
    (458) 221-9624
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,900

    Heartwood

    500 Ferry St, Eugene, OR 97401
    (541) 844-2475
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,715

    The Byron at Crescent Village

    2733 Shadow View Dr, Eugene, OR 97408
    (541) 255-1311
  17. 1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,497

    Lark View Village

    29774 Willowcreek Rd, Eugene, OR 97402
    (833) 659-6494
Showing 42 of 435 results, Page 1 of 11

City Junction Center in Junction City, OR

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,243 apartments near City Junction Center Mall in Junction City, OR that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the City Junction Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Junction City, OR!

Education

Public University
Public University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters