Apartments for Rent near Sunset Square Shopping Center in Hillsboro, OR - Page 9
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,299 - $7,546Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $3,016
Grant Park Village
1656 NE 32nd Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,358 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,431 - $1,773
Sedona at Bridgecreek
2220 NE Bridgecreek Ave, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,091Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,091
Cedar Crest
4800 SW Mueller Dr, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$1,978+
Center Pointe Apartment Homes
15290 SW Millikan Way, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,025+
Quatama Village Apartments
380 NW Gina Way, Aloha, OR 97006 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,645+
Cascade Summit Apartment Homes
22100 Horizon Dr, West Linn, OR 97068 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,795+
Andrea Place Apartments
473 SE 169th Ave, Portland, OR 97233 -
Discounts1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,830+
Sundial Apartments
7875 SW Vlahos Dr, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,274+
Waterhouse Place Apartment Homes
600 NW 158Th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,296 - $1,979Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,053
Silver Oak Apartments
8701 NE 54th St, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
Discounts1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,400+
Moreland Place Apartments
3612 SE 28th Pl, Portland, OR 97202 -
2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,125+
Royal Greens Apartments
2124 NE 19th St, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Price Drop. $976 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,779Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,291
The Arden
765 SE Mount Hood Hwy, Gresham, OR 97080 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,480+
Rolling Hills Apartments
19355 SW 65th Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,543 - $2,959Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,959
Nexus at Orenco Station
1299 NE Orenco Station Pky, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,015+
Clackamas Trails Apartments
10411 SE Cook Ct, Portland, OR 97222 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $2,426
Park Plaza
1969 SW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,862+
Troutdale Terrace
639 SW 257th Ave, Troutdale, OR 97060 -
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,390+
Oriel Apartments
8340 SW Apple Way, Portland, OR 97225 -
-
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,269Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,269
Jackson School Village
300 NE Autumn Rose Way, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,894+
Altamont Summit Apartment Homes
9701 SE Johnson Creek Blvd, Portland, OR 97086 -
Price Drop. $187 OffSTUDIO$1,081+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,889+
Rock Creek 185
18700 Rock Creek Cir, Portland, OR 97229 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,130+
Sterling Heights
1221 SE Ellsworth Rd, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,955+
Crown Court
13590 SE 97th Ave, Clackamas, OR 97015 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Landing Apartments and Townhomes
19901 Coast Redwood Ave, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,342+4 BEDS$3,027+Base Rent$1,518 - $3,112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,027
Jory Trail At The Grove
8750 SW Ash Meadows Rd, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,642Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,487
Arbor Heights
15199 SW Royalty Pky, Tigard, OR 97224 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,063+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,063 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,999
The Addy
1222 NW 18th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,747+Base Rent$1,643 - $7,386Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,482
Block 17 Apartments
1161 NW Overton St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,434+3 BEDS$3,068+
Harrison Tower Apartment Homes
222 SW Harrison St, Portland, OR 97201 -
Price Drop. $324 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,089Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,103
The Alden
7800 SW Sagert St, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,100+
Fifth Avenue Place Apartments
314 NW 5th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
Price Drop. $957 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,384 - $4,021Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $4,021
Seven West at the Trails
14790 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007