Apartments for Rent near Sunset Square Shopping Center in Hillsboro, OR - Page 3
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,549 - $5,594Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $5,600
-
Price Drop. $286 OffSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,750+
Adera
411 Columbia St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,660+
Bennington on First
505 SE 184th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$3,661+
The Miles at South Cooper Mountain
12920 SW Zigzag Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,795+
Savanna at Reed's Crossing
3405 SE Reed Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97123 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,429 - $5,615Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,768
One26 Vista
6914 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,185+
440 West
440 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,350+
Jailen's Pointe Apartments
7011 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
|
-
Price Drop. $254 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,995+
Riverwood Heights Apartments
12070 SW Fischer Rd, Tigard, OR 97224 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,595+
Murrayhill Park
10415 SW Murray Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,580+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,795
mResidences Portland Pearl District
1155 NW Everett St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,424 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $1,764
Avana Evergreen
12901 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $496 Off|1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,362+4 BEDS$2,884+
Palladia
2615 NW 194th Ter, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,749+
Griffis South Waterfront
650 S Gaines St, Portland, OR 97239 -
Exceptional Value1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
z-051226-NV Apartments
1261 NW Overton St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,742+
Kearney Plaza
931 NW 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,510+
Cascade Vista
5132 SW Slavin Rd, Portland, OR 97239 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,025+
River Lofts Apartments
18540 SW Boones Ferry Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,185+
The Louisa Apartments
123 NW 12th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,065+
Skylar Grand
465 NE Davis St, Portland, OR 97232 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,945
Henley Place
10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,569Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,639
Orrin
1385 SW 158th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,305
Twelve Mile Crossing
588 SE 217th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,399Base Rent$2,399 - $2,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $2,575
Slate Apartments
124 NE 3rd Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,499
Alderbrook Apartments
9501 NE 19th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,232Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,232
Pacific Ridge Apartments
11390 SW Naeve St, Tigard, OR 97224 -
|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,120+
4th Main
390 SE Main St, Hillsboro, OR 97123 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,950+
Conestoga Park I
9900 SW Conestoga Dr, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Vue
1717 SW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,395+
Aventine at Vancouver - 55+ Active Adult Living
2400 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$480+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,733+
Waterleaf
2065 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97201