Apartments for Rent near Cleveland Square in Gresham, OR - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,348 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,773
-
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,912+
Ashley Terrace
4500 Nicholson Rd, Vancouver, WA 98661 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,410+
Hidden Oaks Apartments
4255-4545 NE 125th Pl, Portland, OR 97230 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,190Base Rent$1,190 - $1,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,745
Fairmount Apartments
1920 NW 26th Ave, Portland, OR 97210 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,698+
Ansley Murrayhill
12505 SW North Dakota St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
STUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,547+
Lovejoy Station
1040 NW 10th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,091Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,091
Cedar Crest
4800 SW Mueller Dr, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,640+
Cascade Summit Apartment Homes
22100 Horizon Dr, West Linn, OR 97068 -
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,399+
Meadow Crest Apartments
3000 NE 109th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,248+
Waterhouse Place Apartment Homes
600 NW 158Th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,296 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,073
Silver Oak Apartments
8701 NE 54th St, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,781+
The Groves
3500 NE 17th St, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Price Drop. $976 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,815Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,313
The Arden
765 SE Mount Hood Hwy, Gresham, OR 97080 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,480+
Rolling Hills Apartments
19355 SW 65th Ave, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,839+
ReNew Johnson Creek
12363 SE Linwood Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,659+
Ardenwood Station
9511 NE Hazel Dell Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,642 - $3,037Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,037
Nexus at Orenco Station
1299 NE Orenco Station Pky, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$922 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$926 - $2,426
Park Plaza
1969 SW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,449+
ReNew West Tualatin
19545-19605 SW Boones Ferry Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,414+
Skyline at Murrayhill
11601 SW Teal Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,862+
Troutdale Terrace
639 SW 257th Ave, Troutdale, OR 97060 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Yards at Union Station
815 NW Naito Pky, Portland, OR 97209 -
-
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,313Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,313
Uptown NW Collection
2240-2250 NW Lovejoy St, Portland, OR 97210 -
Price Drop. $187 OffSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,889+
Rock Creek 185
18700 Rock Creek Cir, Portland, OR 97229 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,344
Canyon Park Apartments
4200 SW 107th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,000
Forty9 Jamieson Apartments
4925 SW Jamieson Rd, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,130+
Sterling Heights
1221 SE Ellsworth Rd, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,955+
Crown Court
13590 SE 97th Ave, Clackamas, OR 97015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,145+
Alpine Meadows Apartments I
1717 SE Orient Dr, Gresham, OR 97080 -
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,370+
Cedar Lane and Garden Glen
7600 SW Oleson Rd, Portland, OR 97223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,375
Fairview Court Townhomes
4000 NE 109th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,105+4 BEDS$2,790+Base Rent$1,518 - $2,869Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,790
Jory Trail At The Grove
8750 SW Ash Meadows Rd, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,401+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,598Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,446
Arbor Heights
15199 SW Royalty Pky, Tigard, OR 97224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,063+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,867+Base Rent$1,063 - $1,867Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,867
The Addy
1222 NW 18th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,625+
Commons at Redwood Creek Apartments
12015 SW Walden Ln, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,797+Base Rent$1,674 - $7,356Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,532
Block 17 Apartments
1161 NW Overton St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,632 - $3,542Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,542
Avana Powell Valley
1500 SW Pleasant View Dr, Gresham, OR 97080 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,089Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,103
The Alden
7800 SW Sagert St, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,100+
Fifth Avenue Place Apartments
314 NW 5th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
Price Drop. $957 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,384 - $4,021Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $4,021
Seven West at the Trails
14790 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007