Apartments for Rent near Cleveland Square in Gresham, OR - Page 8
-
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,625+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,797+Base Rent$1,674 - $7,356Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,532
Block 17 Apartments
1161 NW Overton St, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,632 - $3,542Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,542
Avana Powell Valley
1500 SW Pleasant View Dr, Gresham, OR 97080 -
STUDIO$1,088+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,599+
Glendoveer Woods Apartments
333 NE 146th Ave, Portland, OR 97230 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,100+
Fifth Avenue Place Apartments
314 NW 5th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
Price Drop. $957 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,384 - $4,021Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $4,021
Seven West at the Trails
14790 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,987+
Courtyards at Cedar Hills
13643 SW Electric St, Beaverton, OR 97005 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,381+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,297Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,227
Lineage at Willow Creek
18380 NW Heritage Pky, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,501+
Sterling Pointe
14300 SW Teal Blvd, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$3,203+3 BEDS$2,424+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,920Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $3,203
Goat Blocks
975 SE 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97214 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,341 - $6,393Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $6,393
Attwell off Main
12850 SW Ash Ave, Tigard, OR 97223 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,820+
Arbory Apartments
9250 NE Rockspring St, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $551 Off
-
1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,278+3 BEDS$2,295+
Edgewater at the Cove
1937 Main St, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,320 - $4,020Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,830
Anthem PDX
1313 E Burnside St, Portland, OR 97232 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,900+
Brookland Apartments
4225 SE Milwaukie Ave, Portland, OR 97202 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$4,812+
Saltwood
2050 NW Raleigh St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$899 - $1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,595
Koz on Killingsworth
151 N Killingsworth St, Portland, OR 97217 -
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,699+
Market Village Apartments
1650 NE Market Dr, Fairview, OR 97024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,761
Claro at the Waterfront
1000 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,625+
Christilla Commons
12930 SE 162nd Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97086 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,425
South Ridge Apartments
1920 NE 179th St, Ridgefield, WA 98642 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,140+
Sonder Fields Apartments
14798 SE Parklane Dr, Happy Valley, OR 97015 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,261+
Scouter's Mountain
11386 SE Pleasant Valley Pky, Happy Valley, OR 97086 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,895+
One Twenty Up
333 SE 120th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,999
Quimby at the Village
1580 NE 32nd Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,364+
Wilsonville Summit Apartments
25800 SW Canyon Creek Rd, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,679+
Arrive Murray Hill
14305 SW Sexton Mountain Dr, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
STUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,646+
Parklane Apartments
10223 NE Notchlog Dr, Vancouver, WA 98685 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,205
Townhomes with a View
9840 SE Talbert St, Clackamas, OR 97015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,233+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,263Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,250
Village at Cascade Park
501 SE 123rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,416 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,628
Rivercrest Meadows
11865-11865 SW Tualatin Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,750+
Creekside at Tanasbourne Apartments
2705 NE John Olsen Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,801+
81 Fifty at West Hills
8150 SW Barnes Rd, Portland, OR 97225 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,060+
Cambridge Crossing Apartments
915 SW 163rd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$978+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,578+
Wimbledon Square And Gardens
2837-2847 SE Colt Dr, Portland, OR 97202 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,238 - $1,639Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,607
Aspenridge
13719 SE 18th St, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,822+
Deveraux Glen
10600 SW Taylor St, Portland, OR 97225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$3,142+3 BEDS$4,015+Base Rent$1,472 - $11,563Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $11,563
Indigo
430 SW 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97205