Apartments for Rent near Creswell Market Place in Creswell, OR
-
|STUDIO$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,199+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,476+Base Rent$1,655 - $3,018Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,018
Portal Eugene
355 E 5th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Ponds on Alexander
435 Alexander Loop, Eugene, OR 97401 -
Price Drop. $551 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,159+3 BEDS$1,099+
The Soto
1180 Patterson St, Eugene, OR 97401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,670+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,155
River Terrace
1150 Darlene Ln, Eugene, OR 97401 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,100+
Chase Village
375 Marche Chase Dr, Eugene, OR 97401 -
Good Value1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,222+
Boulders on the River
655 Goodpasture Island Rd, Eugene, OR 97401 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,204+
Broadway Place
255 W West B..., Eugene, OR 97401 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,310
The Bailey At Amazon Creek
3655 W 13th Ave, Eugene, OR 97402 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,570Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,570
The Tennyson At Crescent Village
2850 Shadow View Dr, Eugene, OR 97408 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,495
The McKenzie
2847 Tennyson Ave, Eugene, OR 97408 -
|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$699+4 BEDS$949+
Union on Broadway
480 E Broadway, Eugene, OR 97401 -
|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,645+Base Rent$1,595 - $1,925Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,925
Crescent Park
2940 Crescent Ave, Eugene, OR 97408 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,325Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $3,325
Farmstead
1367 Umpqua Ave, Eugene, OR 97408 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,960+
Heron Meadows
721 Throne Dr, Eugene, OR 97402 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,799+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,300+4 BEDS$899+Base Rent$899 - $1,869Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,869
Chapter at Eugene
760 E 13th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,659+2 BEDS$1,119+3 BEDS$889+4 BEDS$879+
The Flats at Chase
3230 Kinsrow Ave, Eugene, OR 97401 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,310+
Forest Hills
3950 Goodpasture Loop, Eugene, OR 97401 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,535+
Gateway Village
3255 Gateway St, Springfield, OR 97477 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,999
The Patterson Social
1331 Patterson St, Eugene, OR 97401 -
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$699+Base Rent$699 - $1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$699 - $1,200
Arena District Apartments
2050 E 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97403 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,350+
Riviera Village Apartments
130 River Ave, Eugene, OR 97404 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,665+
Valley River Court
4300 Goodpasture Loop, Eugene, OR 97401 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,401 - $3,426Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $1,924
Riverwalk
470 Alexander Loop, Eugene, OR 97401 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$15 - $25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,945
Parkside Apartments
4075 Aerial Way, Eugene, OR 97402 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,670 - $2,509Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,481
Lark View Village
29774 Willowcreek Rd, Eugene, OR 97402 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,160+
Flock13
871 E 13th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,711+1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$1,711 - $2,900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,900
Heartwood
500 Ferry St, Eugene, OR 97401 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$80 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,715
The Byron at Crescent Village
2733 Shadow View Dr, Eugene, OR 97408 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,599+2 BEDS$1,415+4 BEDS$949+5 BEDS$1,049+
The Rive Eugene
700 E Broadway, Eugene, OR 97401 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$705+
Capri Apartments at Eugene
751 E 16th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401 -
Creswell Market Place in Creswell, OR
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,950 apartments near Creswell Market Place Mall in Creswell, OR that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Creswell Market Place Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Creswell, OR!