Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Clackamas Auto Center in Clackamas, OR - Page 8

17,891 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $272 Off
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,348 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,773

    Sedona at Bridgecreek

    2220 NE Bridgecreek Ave, Vancouver, WA 98664
    (503) 221-8518
  2. Price Drop. $261 Off
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,299

    Silver Oak Apartments

    8701 NE 54th St, Vancouver, WA 98662
    (503) 821-7454
  3. Price Drop. $976 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $3,833
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,313

    The Arden

    765 SE Mount Hood Hwy, Gresham, OR 97080
    (971) 293-4783
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,642 - $3,037
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,037

    Nexus at Orenco Station

    1299 NE Orenco Station Pky, Hillsboro, OR 97124
    (503) 213-9825
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $896+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$892 - $2,422
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$896 - $2,426

    Park Plaza

    1969 SW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97201
    (971) 351-1151
  6. Price Drop. $272 Off
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    3 BEDS
    $2,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $2,319
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,319

    Jackson School Village

    300 NE Autumn Rose Way, Hillsboro, OR 97124
    (503) 563-8675
  7. Price Drop. $203 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,313
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,313

    Uptown NW Collection

    2240-2250 NW Lovejoy St, Portland, OR 97210
    (503) 894-5496
  8. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,344

    Canyon Park Apartments

    4200 SW 107th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97005
    (971) 228-3222
  9. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    Sterling Heights

    1221 SE Ellsworth Rd, Vancouver, WA 98664
    (503) 241-6046
  10. Price Drop. $360 Off
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,126+
    4 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,890
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,811

    Jory Trail At The Grove

    8750 SW Ash Meadows Rd, Wilsonville, OR 97070
    (971) 256-4944
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,484

    Arbor Heights

    15199 SW Royalty Pky, Tigard, OR 97224
    (503) 855-6151
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,131+
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $1,867
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,867

    The Addy

    1222 NW 18th Ave, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 364-4415
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,579
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,579

    Avana Powell Valley

    1500 SW Pleasant View Dr, Gresham, OR 97080
    (503) 974-1528
  14. Price Drop. $324 Off
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,782+

    Rowlock

    6380 NE Cherry Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97124
    (503) 549-1293
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $2,223
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,237

    The Alden

    7800 SW Sagert St, Tualatin, OR 97062
    (503) 213-9788
  16. Price Drop. $957 Off
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $4,021
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $4,021

    Seven West at the Trails

    14790 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Beaverton, OR 97007
    (503) 217-2781
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,225

    Lineage at Willow Creek

    18380 NW Heritage Pky, Beaverton, OR 97006
    (971) 297-3657
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+
    3 BEDS
    $2,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,702
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $3,025

    Goat Blocks

    975 SE 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97214
    (971) 339-0178
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,323+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $6,393
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $6,393

    Attwell off Main

    12850 SW Ash Ave, Tigard, OR 97223
    (971) 253-7822
  20. Price Drop. $551 Off
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+

    Uptown

    1700 Main St, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (971) 313-8590
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $3,207
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,825

    Trio Pointe

    19600 NE 3rd St, Camas, WA 98607
    (971) 231-1364
  22. 1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $4,856
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,837 - $4,858

    The Payton

    2020 NE Multnomah St, Portland, OR 97232
    (503) 796-5437
  23. Price Drop. $181 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,044+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,044 - $1,580

    Koz on 13th

    123 SE 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97214
    (971) 391-2362
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.